Match 1
Haryana Heros HH
34
Pune Pride PP
43
League
Mon,13/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 2
Bangalore Rhinos BR
39
Pondicherry Predators PO
32
League
Tue,14/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 3
Diler Delhi DD
52
Chennai Challengers CC
30
League
Tue,14/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 4
Mumbai Che Raje MR
34
Telugu Bulls TB
33
League
Tue,14/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 5
Haryana Heros HH
28
Pondicherry Predators PO
52
League
Wed,15/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 6
Pune Pride PP
32
Bangalore Rhinos BR
29
League
Wed,15/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 7
Diler Delhi DD
Mumbai Che Raje MR
League
Thu,16/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 8
Chennai Challengers CC
51
Telugu Bulls TB
29
League
Thu,16/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 9
Haryana Heros HH
41
Bangalore Rhinos BR
47
League
Fri,17/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 10
Pune Pride PP
47
Pondicherry Predators PO
36
League
Fri,17/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 11
Diler Delhi DD
40
Telugu Bulls TB
31
League
Sat,18/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 12
Chennai Challengers CC
34
Mumbai Che Raje MR
34
League
Sat,18/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 13
Haryana Heros HH
41
Pune Pride PP
56
League
Sun,19/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 14
Pondicherry Predators PO
40
Bangalore Rhinos BR
31
League
Sun,19/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 15
Diler Delhi DD
49
Chennai Challengers CC
37
League
Sun,19/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 16
Mumbai Che Raje MR
28
Telugu Bulls TB
39
League
Mon,20/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 17
Haryana Heros HH
45
Pondicherry Predators PO
35
League
Mon,20/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 18
Pune Pride PP
40
Bangalore Rhinos BR
33
League
Mon,20/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 19
Diler Delhi DD
45
Mumbai Che Raje MR
36
League
Tue,21/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 20
Chennai Challengers CC
33
Telugu Bulls TB
32
League
Tue,21/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 21
Pune Pride PP
33
Pondicherry Predators PO
41
League
Fri,24/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 22
Haryana Heros HH
36
Bangalore Rhinos BR
36
League
Fri,24/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 23
Diler Delhi DD
40
Telugu Bulls TB
37
League
Fri,24/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 24
Chennai Challengers CC
28
Mumbai Che Raje MR
32
League
Sat,25/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 25
Haryana Heros HH
35
Diler Delhi DD
40
League
Sat,25/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 26
Pune Pride PP
42
Telugu Bulls TB
28
League
Sat,25/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 27
Pondicherry Predators PO
30
Mumbai Che Raje MR
33
League
Sun,26/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 28
Bangalore Rhinos BR
51
Telugu Bulls TB
20
League
Sun,26/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 29
Pune Pride PP
35
Chennai Challengers CC
39
League
Sun,26/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 30
Haryana Heros HH
44
Telugu Bulls TB
36
League
Mon,27/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 31
Bangalore Rhinos BR
48
Diler Delhi DD
45
League
Mon,27/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 32
Pune Pride PP
49
Mumbai Che Raje MR
26
League
Mon,27/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 33
Pondicherry Predators PO
35
Telugu Bulls TB
36
League
Tue,28/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 34
Bangalore Rhinos BR
36
Mumbai Che Raje MR
31
League
Tue,28/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 35
Haryana Heros HH
41
Chennai Challengers CC
44
League
Tue,28/05/19
@ 22:00:00
Match 36
Pondicherry Predators PO
42
Chennai Challengers CC
50
League
Wed,29/05/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 37
Pune Pride PP
37
Diler Delhi DD
36
League
Wed,29/05/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 38
Haryana Heros HH
53
Mumbai Che Raje MR
69
League
Sat,1/06/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 39
Bangalore Rhinos BR
43
Chennai Challengers CC
43
League
Sun,2/06/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 40
Pondicherry Predators PO
48
Diler Delhi DD
56
League
Sun,2/06/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 41
Pune Pride PP
39
Chennai Challengers CC
34
Semi Finals
Mon,3/06/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 42
Bangalore Rhinos BR
63
Diler Delhi DD
33
Semi Finals
Mon,3/06/19
@ 21:00:00
Match 43
Chennai Challengers CC
37
Diler Delhi DD
36
Tue,4/06/19
@ 20:00:00
Match 44
Pune Pride PP
38
Bangalore Rhinos BR
42
Final
Tue,4/06/19
@ 21:00:00