Kabaddi Adda
 

69th All India Inter Railway Tournament

Rank Players Total Raids Raid Points
Rohit Gulia Rohit Gulia North Eastern Railway 117 67
Vikas Kandola Vikas Kandola East Central Railway 126 66
Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Northern Railway 67 56
4
Shrikant Jadhav Shrikant Jadhav Central Railway 79 51
5
Mallikarjun Mallikarjun South Central Railway 49 39
6
Naveen Bazzad Naveen Bazzad East Central Railway 68 37
7
Deepak Narwal Deepak Narwal South Eastern Railway 47 35
8
Monu Monu South Central Railway 56 35
9
Selvamani K Selvamani K South Central Railway 58 30
10
Amit Nagar Amit Nagar North Eastern Railway 57 28
11
Sunil Jaipal Sunil Jaipal Western Railway 39 25
12
Surender Singh Bhola Surender Singh Bhola South Eastern Railway 41 25
13
K.Jayaseelan K.Jayaseelan Integral Coach Factory 37 24
14
Rohit Baliyan Rohit Baliyan South Eastern Railway 42 24
15
Naveen Naveen North Western Railway 53 24
16
Nitin Rawal Nitin Rawal Northern Railway 32 23
17
Ravi Gullia Ravi Gullia East Central Railway 43 23
18
S Ram Kumar S Ram Kumar Integral Coach Factory 57 23
19
Vittal Meti Vittal Meti Rail Wheel Factory 25 20
20
S Abdul Insamain S Abdul Insamain Integral Coach Factory 25 20
21
Venkatesha Venkatesha Rail Wheel Factory 36 20
22
Rishi Kumar Sah Rishi Kumar Sah Eastern Railway 36 19
23
Gurvinder Singh Gurvinder Singh Central Railway 44 18
24
Deepak Gulia Deepak Gulia Eastern Railway 32 17
25
Sanjay Kumar Sanjay Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 36 17
26
Shashank Wankhede Shashank Wankhede South East Central Railway 23 13
27
Chetan Thorat Chetan Thorat Western Railway 35 13
28
Rupesh Tomar Rupesh Tomar North Eastern Railway 15 12
29
Ranjeet Singh Ranjeet Singh North Western Railway 23 12
30
Sandeep Kumar Sandeep Kumar South East Central Railway 25 12
31
Sakthi Selvam Sakthi Selvam Integral Coach Factory 31 12
32
Satpal Satpal North Western Railway 10 11
33
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 28 11
34
Balbir Singh Balbir Singh Central Railway 23 10
35
S P Ananda S P Ananda Rail Wheel Factory 31 10
36
Rampal Nagar Rampal Nagar All India Railway Protection Force 17 9
37
Mukesh Mukesh Western Railway 23 9
38
P. Vadivel P. Vadivel All India Railway Protection Force 13 8
39
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar North Western Railway 19 8
40
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh All India Railway Protection Force 23 8
41
Vikrant Vikrant North Eastern Railway 24 7
42
Anki Reddy Anki Reddy South Central Railway 9 6
43
Ashish Kumar Ashish Kumar Central Railway 14 6
44
Bhupender Singh Bhupender Singh Northern Railway 21 6
45
Pardeep Kumar Pardeep Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 32 6
46
Imran Khan Imran Khan South Eastern Railway 4 5
47
Anil S Nalvade Anil S Nalvade Rail Wheel Factory 10 5
48
Nitin Kumbhar Nitin Kumbhar Western Railway 11 5
49
Uttam Sehruwat Uttam Sehruwat All India Railway Protection Force 13 5
50
Ganesh Derkar Ganesh Derkar South East Central Railway 6 4
51
Pardeep Kumar Pardeep Kumar Railway Board 6 4
52
Sunil Kumar Sunil Kumar North Eastern Railway 6 4
53
Nitin Kumar Nitin Kumar All India Railway Protection Force 8 4
54
Parmod Parmod Northern Railway 8 4
55
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia North Eastern Railway 8 4
56
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 10 4
57
Sandeep Sandeep Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 11 4
58
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 11 4
59
Vinod Atyalkar Vinod Atyalkar Central Railway 12 4
60
Roshan Lohbare Roshan Lohbare South East Central Railway 13 4
61
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh South Central Railway 15 4
62
Rakesh Rakesh Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 4 3
63
Mohit Kumar Mohit Kumar South Eastern Railway 6 3
64
Mohit Baliyan Mohit Baliyan North Eastern Railway 13 3
65
Sonu Sonu North Western Railway 1 2
66
Vinod Kumar Vinod Kumar Railway Board 1 2
67
Avishak Avishak South Eastern Railway 2 2
68
Pradeep Pradeep South Central Railway 2 2
69
Amit Singh Chillar Amit Singh Chillar North Western Railway 2 2
70
Vijender Singh Vijender Singh Northern Railway 2 2
71
D. Gopu D. Gopu Integral Coach Factory 2 2
72
Manjeet Chhillar Manjeet Chhillar Northern Railway 3 2
73
C K Sahu C K Sahu South East Central Railway 4 2
74
Gnanasekaran M Gnanasekaran M Integral Coach Factory 5 2
75
Satender Chhillar Satender Chhillar Railway Board 6 2
76
Manjeet Manjeet Railway Board 11 2
77
V Raja V Raja Integral Coach Factory 1 1
78
Sunny Sunny South Eastern Railway 1 1
79
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal North Eastern Railway 1 1
80
Amit Amit East Central Railway 1 1
81
Deepak Deepak North Western Railway 2 1
82
Dharmender Singh Dharmender Singh Railway Board 2 1
83
Amit Rathi Amit Rathi Eastern Railway 2 1
84
Rahul Sheike Rahul Sheike South East Central Railway 2 1
85
Kuldeep Kuldeep All India Railway Protection Force 2 1
86
Jeeva Gopal Jeeva Gopal South Central Railway 2 1
87
Sandeep Dhull Sandeep Dhull Central Railway 2 1
88
Anup Singh Anup Singh East Central Railway 2 1
89
Bhupindar Kumar Bhupindar Kumar Railway Board 3 1
90
Suraj Bansode Suraj Bansode Central Railway 3 1
91
Manish Manish East Central Railway 3 1
92
SK Ameer SK Ameer South Central Railway 4 1
93
Mahantesh Rathod Mahantesh Rathod Rail Wheel Factory 5 1
94
Y K Tambaakiar Y K Tambaakiar South East Central Railway 5 1
95
Ravinder Kumar Ravinder Kumar Western Railway 5 1
96
Sandeep Tomar Sandeep Tomar North Eastern Railway 11 1
97
Sachin Sachin Rail Wheel Factory 0 0
98
Raj Kumar Yadav Raj Kumar Yadav North Eastern Railway 0 0
99
Amankesh Amankesh East Central Railway 0 0
100
Kunal Yadav Kunal Yadav Western Railway 0 0
101
Shyam Kumar Sah Shyam Kumar Sah South Eastern Railway 0 0
102
Jaiveer Jaiveer All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
103
Kumar A Vagare Kumar A Vagare Western Railway 0 0
104
Sakti Singh Sakti Singh All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
105
Naresh Kumar Naresh Kumar Railway Board 0 0
106
Vikas Tomar Vikas Tomar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 0 0
107
Irfan Irfan South Eastern Railway 0 0
108
Satyawan Satyawan South Eastern Railway 0 0
109
Ravinder Pahal Ravinder Pahal Northern Railway 0 0
110
D. Suresh Kumar D. Suresh Kumar Integral Coach Factory 0 0
111
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal North Eastern Railway 0 0
112
Dharmaraj Cheralathan Dharmaraj Cheralathan South Central Railway 0 0
113
Viraj Vishnu Landge Viraj Vishnu Landge Central Railway 0 0
114
Ajay Ajay East Central Railway 0 0
115
Rinku Rinku East Central Railway 0 0
116
Anubhav Kumar Anubhav Kumar East Central Railway 0 0
117
Ravinandan G.M. Ravinandan G.M. Rail Wheel Factory 1 0
118
Surya Prakash Surya Prakash All India Railway Protection Force 1 0
119
Thinesh Raja J Thinesh Raja J Rail Wheel Factory 1 0
120
Sailen Das Sailen Das Eastern Railway 1 0
121
Ravi Kumar Ravi Kumar Western Railway 1 0
122
Pawan Singh Pawan Singh Western Railway 1 0
123
Naresh Kumar Naresh Kumar Railway Board 1 0
124
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar North Western Railway 1 0
125
C Sajin C Sajin Integral Coach Factory 1 0
126
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia North Eastern Railway 1 0
127
Ravi Dalal Ravi Dalal South Central Railway 2 0
128
Hareesh B R Hareesh B R Rail Wheel Factory 2 0
129
P Mahendran P Mahendran Integral Coach Factory 2 0
130
Nishant Nishant North Western Railway 2 0
131
Mohit Chillar Mohit Chillar Northern Railway 2 0
132
Amir Dhumal Amir Dhumal Central Railway 2 0
133
Ankit P Ankit P Rail Wheel Factory 3 0
134
Vijay Kumar Vijay Kumar All India Railway Protection Force 3 0
135
Nilotpal Das Nilotpal Das Eastern Railway 4 0
136
Bhagirathi Sahu Bhagirathi Sahu South East Central Railway 4 0
137
Preetam Chhillar Preetam Chhillar Northern Railway 4 0
138
Surjit Moshel Surjit Moshel Eastern Railway 8 0
139
Animesh Bug Animesh Bug Eastern Railway 8 0
140
Parvesh Parvesh East Central Railway 11 0
Rank Players Total Tackles Tackle Points
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal North Eastern Railway 27 21
Rinku Rinku East Central Railway 37 17
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia North Eastern Railway 25 15
4
Suraj Bansode Suraj Bansode Central Railway 16 13
5
Ravi Kumar Ravi Kumar Western Railway 18 13
6
Sunil Kumar Sunil Kumar North Eastern Railway 18 13
7
Manish Manish East Central Railway 22 13
8
Mohit Baliyan Mohit Baliyan North Eastern Railway 22 12
9
Ankit P Ankit P Rail Wheel Factory 14 11
10
Amit Amit East Central Railway 18 11
11
SK Ameer SK Ameer South Central Railway 20 10
12
Viraj Vishnu Landge Viraj Vishnu Landge Central Railway 14 9
13
D. Gopu D. Gopu Integral Coach Factory 16 9
14
Dharmaraj Cheralathan Dharmaraj Cheralathan South Central Railway 17 9
15
Vijender Singh Vijender Singh Northern Railway 18 9
16
Jeeva Gopal Jeeva Gopal South Central Railway 19 9
17
Parvesh Parvesh East Central Railway 10 8
18
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh South Central Railway 11 8
19
Monu Monu South Central Railway 12 8
20
Nishant Nishant North Western Railway 13 8
21
Sandeep Dhull Sandeep Dhull Central Railway 21 8
22
Ajay Ajay East Central Railway 21 8
23
C Sajin C Sajin Integral Coach Factory 13 7
24
Mohit Kumar Mohit Kumar South Eastern Railway 15 7
25
Ravinder Pahal Ravinder Pahal Northern Railway 20 7
26
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia North Eastern Railway 8 6
27
S Abdul Insamain S Abdul Insamain Integral Coach Factory 11 6
28
Rahul Sheike Rahul Sheike South East Central Railway 12 6
29
Ranjeet Singh Ranjeet Singh North Western Railway 12 6
30
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 13 6
31
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 15 6
32
Pradeep Pradeep South Central Railway 6 5
33
Rohit Baliyan Rohit Baliyan South Eastern Railway 7 5
34
Gurvinder Singh Gurvinder Singh Central Railway 7 5
35
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal North Eastern Railway 8 5
36
Manjeet Chhillar Manjeet Chhillar Northern Railway 11 5
37
Satyawan Satyawan South Eastern Railway 12 5
38
D. Suresh Kumar D. Suresh Kumar Integral Coach Factory 15 5
39
Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Northern Railway 4 4
40
Nilotpal Das Nilotpal Das Eastern Railway 5 4
41
Sachin Sachin Rail Wheel Factory 7 4
42
Amit Nagar Amit Nagar North Eastern Railway 9 4
43
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar North Western Railway 10 4
44
Vikas Tomar Vikas Tomar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 11 4
45
Jaiveer Jaiveer All India Railway Protection Force 12 4
46
Sunny Sunny South Eastern Railway 12 4
47
Ashish Kumar Ashish Kumar Central Railway 18 4
48
Irfan Irfan South Eastern Railway 22 4
49
K.Jayaseelan K.Jayaseelan Integral Coach Factory 5 3
50
Vikrant Vikrant North Eastern Railway 5 3
51
Sakti Singh Sakti Singh All India Railway Protection Force 6 3
52
Rohit Gulia Rohit Gulia North Eastern Railway 6 3
53
Naveen Bazzad Naveen Bazzad East Central Railway 6 3
54
Sailen Das Sailen Das Eastern Railway 7 3
55
Amit Rathi Amit Rathi Eastern Railway 8 3
56
Pardeep Kumar Pardeep Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 8 3
57
Y K Tambaakiar Y K Tambaakiar South East Central Railway 9 3
58
Ravinder Kumar Ravinder Kumar Western Railway 13 3
59
Mohit Chillar Mohit Chillar Northern Railway 14 3
60
Sanjay Kumar Sanjay Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 2 2
61
Nitin Rawal Nitin Rawal Northern Railway 3 2
62
Selvamani K Selvamani K South Central Railway 3 2
63
S Ram Kumar S Ram Kumar Integral Coach Factory 4 2
64
Rishi Kumar Sah Rishi Kumar Sah Eastern Railway 5 2
65
Mukesh Mukesh Western Railway 5 2
66
Bhupender Singh Bhupender Singh Northern Railway 5 2
67
Vinod Atyalkar Vinod Atyalkar Central Railway 5 2
68
Amir Dhumal Amir Dhumal Central Railway 5 2
69
Amit Singh Chillar Amit Singh Chillar North Western Railway 8 2
70
Satpal Satpal North Western Railway 8 2
71
Sonu Sonu North Western Railway 11 2
72
Kuldeep Kuldeep All India Railway Protection Force 11 2
73
Deepak Deepak North Western Railway 1 1
74
Sandeep Sandeep Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 1 1
75
Anki Reddy Anki Reddy South Central Railway 1 1
76
Ravi Gullia Ravi Gullia East Central Railway 1 1
77
Mahantesh Rathod Mahantesh Rathod Rail Wheel Factory 2 1
78
Ravinandan G.M. Ravinandan G.M. Rail Wheel Factory 3 1
79
Balbir Singh Balbir Singh Central Railway 3 1
80
Amankesh Amankesh East Central Railway 3 1
81
P. Vadivel P. Vadivel All India Railway Protection Force 3 1
82
V Raja V Raja Integral Coach Factory 3 1
83
Venkatesha Venkatesha Rail Wheel Factory 4 1
84
Chetan Thorat Chetan Thorat Western Railway 4 1
85
Vijay Kumar Vijay Kumar All India Railway Protection Force 4 1
86
Imran Khan Imran Khan South Eastern Railway 4 1
87
Vikas Kandola Vikas Kandola East Central Railway 4 1
88
Sunil Jaipal Sunil Jaipal Western Railway 5 1
89
Rampal Nagar Rampal Nagar All India Railway Protection Force 5 1
90
Sakthi Selvam Sakthi Selvam Integral Coach Factory 6 1
91
Bhagirathi Sahu Bhagirathi Sahu South East Central Railway 7 1
92
Sandeep Kumar Sandeep Kumar South East Central Railway 8 1
93
Rakesh Rakesh Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 8 1
94
Surender Singh Bhola Surender Singh Bhola South Eastern Railway 8 1
95
Anil S Nalvade Anil S Nalvade Rail Wheel Factory 9 1
96
C K Sahu C K Sahu South East Central Railway 10 1
97
Avishak Avishak South Eastern Railway 0 0
98
Raj Kumar Yadav Raj Kumar Yadav North Eastern Railway 0 0
99
Ravi Dalal Ravi Dalal South Central Railway 0 0
100
Roshan Lohbare Roshan Lohbare South East Central Railway 0 0
101
Nitin Kumbhar Nitin Kumbhar Western Railway 0 0
102
Nitin Kumar Nitin Kumar All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
103
Preetam Chhillar Preetam Chhillar Northern Railway 0 0
104
Dharmender Singh Dharmender Singh Railway Board 1 0
105
S P Ananda S P Ananda Rail Wheel Factory 1 0
106
Thinesh Raja J Thinesh Raja J Rail Wheel Factory 1 0
107
Rupesh Tomar Rupesh Tomar North Eastern Railway 1 0
108
Shyam Kumar Sah Shyam Kumar Sah South Eastern Railway 1 0
109
Gnanasekaran M Gnanasekaran M Integral Coach Factory 1 0
110
P Mahendran P Mahendran Integral Coach Factory 1 0
111
Ganesh Derkar Ganesh Derkar South East Central Railway 1 0
112
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh All India Railway Protection Force 1 0
113
Naresh Kumar Naresh Kumar Railway Board 1 0
114
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar North Western Railway 1 0
115
Deepak Narwal Deepak Narwal South Eastern Railway 1 0
116
Shrikant Jadhav Shrikant Jadhav Central Railway 1 0
117
Sandeep Tomar Sandeep Tomar North Eastern Railway 1 0
118
Surya Prakash Surya Prakash All India Railway Protection Force 2 0
119
Uttam Sehruwat Uttam Sehruwat All India Railway Protection Force 2 0
120
Kunal Yadav Kunal Yadav Western Railway 2 0
121
Pardeep Kumar Pardeep Kumar Railway Board 2 0
122
Vinod Kumar Vinod Kumar Railway Board 2 0
123
Anup Singh Anup Singh East Central Railway 2 0
124
Anubhav Kumar Anubhav Kumar East Central Railway 2 0
125
Kumar A Vagare Kumar A Vagare Western Railway 3 0
126
Bhupindar Kumar Bhupindar Kumar Railway Board 3 0
127
Manjeet Manjeet Railway Board 3 0
128
Naveen Naveen North Western Railway 3 0
129
Satender Chhillar Satender Chhillar Railway Board 3 0
130
Naresh Kumar Naresh Kumar Railway Board 4 0
131
Parmod Parmod Northern Railway 4 0
132
Mallikarjun Mallikarjun South Central Railway 4 0
133
Vittal Meti Vittal Meti Rail Wheel Factory 5 0
134
Surjit Moshel Surjit Moshel Eastern Railway 6 0
135
Animesh Bug Animesh Bug Eastern Railway 6 0
136
Deepak Gulia Deepak Gulia Eastern Railway 6 0
137
Shashank Wankhede Shashank Wankhede South East Central Railway 6 0
138
Hareesh B R Hareesh B R Rail Wheel Factory 8 0
139
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 11 0
140
Pawan Singh Pawan Singh Western Railway 13 0
Rank Players DOD Raids Success
Shrikant Jadhav Shrikant Jadhav Central Railway 10 8
Rohit Gulia Rohit Gulia North Eastern Railway 11 8
Vikas Kandola Vikas Kandola East Central Railway 12 7
4
Rishi Kumar Sah Rishi Kumar Sah Eastern Railway 8 6
5
Sanjay Kumar Sanjay Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 9 5
6
Mallikarjun Mallikarjun South Central Railway 9 5
7
Vikrant Vikrant North Eastern Railway 9 5
8
S Ram Kumar S Ram Kumar Integral Coach Factory 10 5
9
Gurvinder Singh Gurvinder Singh Central Railway 5 4
10
Amit Nagar Amit Nagar North Eastern Railway 8 4
11
Surender Singh Bhola Surender Singh Bhola South Eastern Railway 4 3
12
Mukesh Mukesh Western Railway 5 3
13
S Abdul Insamain S Abdul Insamain Integral Coach Factory 5 3
14
Selvamani K Selvamani K South Central Railway 6 3
15
Monu Monu South Central Railway 6 3
16
Naveen Bazzad Naveen Bazzad East Central Railway 6 3
17
Ravi Gullia Ravi Gullia East Central Railway 7 3
18
Shashank Wankhede Shashank Wankhede South East Central Railway 2 2
19
Sunil Jaipal Sunil Jaipal Western Railway 2 2
20
Vittal Meti Vittal Meti Rail Wheel Factory 3 2
21
P. Vadivel P. Vadivel All India Railway Protection Force 3 2
22
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 3 2
23
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia North Eastern Railway 3 2
24
Venkatesha Venkatesha Rail Wheel Factory 4 2
25
Balbir Singh Balbir Singh Central Railway 5 2
26
Roshan Lohbare Roshan Lohbare South East Central Railway 5 2
27
Anil S Nalvade Anil S Nalvade Rail Wheel Factory 1 1
28
Mahantesh Rathod Mahantesh Rathod Rail Wheel Factory 1 1
29
Rahul Sheike Rahul Sheike South East Central Railway 1 1
30
V Raja V Raja Integral Coach Factory 1 1
31
Nitin Kumbhar Nitin Kumbhar Western Railway 1 1
32
Nitin Kumar Nitin Kumar All India Railway Protection Force 1 1
33
Rakesh Rakesh Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 1 1
34
K.Jayaseelan K.Jayaseelan Integral Coach Factory 1 1
35
Suraj Bansode Suraj Bansode Central Railway 1 1
36
Mohit Baliyan Mohit Baliyan North Eastern Railway 1 1
37
Sandeep Sandeep Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 2 1
38
Uttam Sehruwat Uttam Sehruwat All India Railway Protection Force 2 1
39
Rupesh Tomar Rupesh Tomar North Eastern Railway 2 1
40
Pardeep Kumar Pardeep Kumar Railway Board 2 1
41
Manjeet Manjeet Railway Board 2 1
42
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 2 1
43
Nitin Rawal Nitin Rawal Northern Railway 2 1
44
D. Gopu D. Gopu Integral Coach Factory 2 1
45
Sakthi Selvam Sakthi Selvam Integral Coach Factory 2 1
46
Chetan Thorat Chetan Thorat Western Railway 3 1
47
Ranjeet Singh Ranjeet Singh North Western Railway 3 1
48
Mohit Kumar Mohit Kumar South Eastern Railway 3 1
49
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh All India Railway Protection Force 4 1
50
Bhupender Singh Bhupender Singh Northern Railway 4 1
51
Deepak Gulia Deepak Gulia Eastern Railway 5 1
52
Pardeep Kumar Pardeep Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 5 1
53
Naveen Naveen North Western Railway 7 1
54
Ravinandan G.M. Ravinandan G.M. Rail Wheel Factory 0 0
55
Sachin Sachin Rail Wheel Factory 0 0
56
Avishak Avishak South Eastern Railway 0 0
57
Dharmender Singh Dharmender Singh Railway Board 0 0
58
Surya Prakash Surya Prakash All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
59
Raj Kumar Yadav Raj Kumar Yadav North Eastern Railway 0 0
60
Pradeep Pradeep South Central Railway 0 0
61
Ravi Dalal Ravi Dalal South Central Railway 0 0
62
Sonu Sonu North Western Railway 0 0
63
Hareesh B R Hareesh B R Rail Wheel Factory 0 0
64
Thinesh Raja J Thinesh Raja J Rail Wheel Factory 0 0
65
Ankit P Ankit P Rail Wheel Factory 0 0
66
Sailen Das Sailen Das Eastern Railway 0 0
67
Amankesh Amankesh East Central Railway 0 0
68
Kunal Yadav Kunal Yadav Western Railway 0 0
69
Shyam Kumar Sah Shyam Kumar Sah South Eastern Railway 0 0
70
Gnanasekaran M Gnanasekaran M Integral Coach Factory 0 0
71
P Mahendran P Mahendran Integral Coach Factory 0 0
72
Sandeep Kumar Sandeep Kumar South East Central Railway 0 0
73
Ganesh Derkar Ganesh Derkar South East Central Railway 0 0
74
C K Sahu C K Sahu South East Central Railway 0 0
75
Ravi Kumar Ravi Kumar Western Railway 0 0
76
Jaiveer Jaiveer All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
77
Rampal Nagar Rampal Nagar All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
78
Pawan Singh Pawan Singh Western Railway 0 0
79
Kumar A Vagare Kumar A Vagare Western Railway 0 0
80
Ravinder Kumar Ravinder Kumar Western Railway 0 0
81
Vijay Kumar Vijay Kumar All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
82
Kuldeep Kuldeep All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
83
Sakti Singh Sakti Singh All India Railway Protection Force 0 0
84
Amit Singh Chillar Amit Singh Chillar North Western Railway 0 0
85
Nishant Nishant North Western Railway 0 0
86
Bhupindar Kumar Bhupindar Kumar Railway Board 0 0
87
Naresh Kumar Naresh Kumar Railway Board 0 0
88
Vinod Kumar Vinod Kumar Railway Board 0 0
89
Satpal Satpal North Western Railway 0 0
90
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar North Western Railway 0 0
91
Satender Chhillar Satender Chhillar Railway Board 0 0
92
Naresh Kumar Naresh Kumar Railway Board 0 0
93
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 0 0
94
Vikas Tomar Vikas Tomar Diesel Loco Modernisation Works 0 0
95
Rohit Baliyan Rohit Baliyan South Eastern Railway 0 0
96
Sunny Sunny South Eastern Railway 0 0
97
Imran Khan Imran Khan South Eastern Railway 0 0
98
Irfan Irfan South Eastern Railway 0 0
99
Satyawan Satyawan South Eastern Railway 0 0
100
Preetam Chhillar Preetam Chhillar Northern Railway 0 0
101
Ravinder Pahal Ravinder Pahal Northern Railway 0 0
102
Manjeet Chhillar Manjeet Chhillar Northern Railway 0 0
103
Vijender Singh Vijender Singh Northern Railway 0 0
104
D. Suresh Kumar D. Suresh Kumar Integral Coach Factory 0 0
105
C Sajin C Sajin Integral Coach Factory 0 0
106
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia North Eastern Railway 0 0
107
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal North Eastern Railway 0 0
108
Jeeva Gopal Jeeva Gopal South Central Railway 0 0
109
Dharmaraj Cheralathan Dharmaraj Cheralathan South Central Railway 0 0
110
SK Ameer SK Ameer South Central Railway 0 0
111
Kuldeep Singh Kuldeep Singh South Central Railway 0 0
112
Viraj Vishnu Landge Viraj Vishnu Landge Central Railway 0 0
113
Ajay Ajay East Central Railway 0 0
114
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal North Eastern Railway 0 0
115
Sunil Kumar Sunil Kumar North Eastern Railway 0 0
116
Parvesh Parvesh East Central Railway 0 0
117
Anup Singh Anup Singh East Central Railway 0 0
118
Rinku Rinku East Central Railway 0 0
119
Anubhav Kumar Anubhav Kumar East Central Railway 0 0
120
Manish Manish East Central Railway 0 0
121
Amit Amit East Central Railway 0 0
122
Deepak Deepak North Western Railway 1 0
123
Amit Rathi Amit Rathi Eastern Railway 1 0
124
Surjit Moshel Surjit Moshel Eastern Railway 1 0
125
Animesh Bug Animesh Bug Eastern Railway 1 0
126
Bhagirathi Sahu Bhagirathi Sahu South East Central Railway 1 0
127
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar North Western Railway 1 0
128
Deepak Narwal Deepak Narwal South Eastern Railway 1 0
129
Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Northern Railway 1 0
130
Mohit Chillar Mohit Chillar Northern Railway 1 0
131
Parmod Parmod Northern Railway 1 0
132
Sandeep Dhull Sandeep Dhull Central Railway 1 0
133
Amir Dhumal Amir Dhumal Central Railway 1 0
134
Ashish Kumar Ashish Kumar Central Railway 1 0
135
Anki Reddy Anki Reddy South Central Railway 2 0
136
Y K Tambaakiar Y K Tambaakiar South East Central Railway 2 0
137
Vinod Atyalkar Vinod Atyalkar Central Railway 2 0
138
Sandeep Tomar Sandeep Tomar North Eastern Railway 2 0
139
Nilotpal Das Nilotpal Das Eastern Railway 3 0
140
S P Ananda S P Ananda Rail Wheel Factory 5 0