67th Senior Nationals Kabaddi Championship - 2020 (Men & Women)
Rank Players Total Raids Raid Points
Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Services Sports Control Board 111 72
Naveen Bazzad Naveen Bazzad Bihar 78 62
Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Railway Sports Promotion Board 79 59
4
Vijay Vijay Chandigarh 99 52
5
Virendra Singh Virendra Singh Chattisgarh 59 50
6
Brijendra Singh Caudhary Brijendra Singh Caudhary Rajasthan 68 48
7
Pankaj Mohite Pankaj Mohite Maharashtra 75 46
8
Nitin S Pillai Nitin S Pillai Kerala 62 46
9
Kamal Kishor Kamal Kishor Rajasthan 58 42
10
Nitin Tomar Nitin Tomar Services Sports Control Board 69 40
11
Ajinkya Ashok Pawar Ajinkya Ashok Pawar Maharashtra 58 39
12
Sachin Sachin Rajasthan 67 38
13
Rahul Chaudhari Rahul Chaudhari Uttar Pradesh 71 37
14
Pardeep Narwal Pardeep Narwal Haryana 77 36
15
Athul M S Athul M S Kerala 2 55 35
16
Sukesh Hegde Sukesh Hegde Karnataka 67 34
17
Rohit Gulia Rohit Gulia Railway Sports Promotion Board 61 34
18
Ram Kumar Ram Kumar Tamil Nadu 58 32
19
ASHOK ASHOK Bihar 61 31
20
Azad Singh Azad Singh Uttar Pradesh 34 28
21
Deepak Niwas Hooda Deepak Niwas Hooda Rajasthan 34 27
22
Jayakumar Jayakumar Pondicherry 40 27
23
Sahil Sahil Services Sports Control Board 25 26
24
Prashanth Kumar Rai Prashanth Kumar Rai Karnataka 53 26
25
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Madhya Pradesh 49 26
26
Yashwant Yadav Yashwant Yadav Madhya Pradesh 55 26
27
Amit Nagar Amit Nagar Delhi 57 26
28
Rohit Kumar Rohit Kumar Services Sports Control Board 58 25
29
Vinoth Kumar Vinoth Kumar Pondicherry 44 25
30
Muhammad Mansoor Muhammad Mansoor Kerala 30 25
31
Pawan kumar kadiyan Pawan kumar kadiyan Bihar 56 25
32
Om Kumar Om Kumar Uttarakhand 54 24
33
Tushar Patil Tushar Patil Maharashtra 40 22
34
Vikas Kandola Vikas Kandola Railway Sports Promotion Board 54 22
35
Sumit Singh Sumit Singh Chandigarh 55 20
36
Saveen Narwal Saveen Narwal Manipur 45 20
37
V. Ajith Kumar V. Ajith Kumar Tamil Nadu 50 19
38
Mohan Raman G Mohan Raman G Tamil Nadu 53 19
39
Prathap S Prathap S Karnataka 34 19
40
Ajay Ajay Uttarakhand 22 19
41
Jashandeep Singh Jashandeep Singh Punjab 39 19
42
Jagdeep Jagdeep Goa 42 19
43
Sandeep Narwal Sandeep Narwal Haryana 43 18
44
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar Manipur 24 18
45
Halappa Hunashyal Halappa Hunashyal Karnataka 22 18
46
Mallikarjun Mallikarjun Telangana 29 17
47
Muhammed Shihas Muhammed Shihas Kerala 2 39 17
48
Sumit Kumar Sumit Kumar Uttarakhand 38 17
49
Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Himachal Pradesh 33 17
50
Viyasamuni Viyasamuni Pondicherry 37 17
51
Gulveer Singh Gulveer Singh Uttar Pradesh 23 16
52
Umesh Sharma Umesh Sharma Himachal Pradesh 41 16
53
C Manoj Kumar C Manoj Kumar Andhra Pradesh 38 15
54
Rajesh Narwal Rajesh Narwal Haryana 46 14
55
Abhishek Singh Abhishek Singh Uttar Pradesh 34 14
56
Jay Patel Jay Patel Madhya Pradesh 22 14
57
Durgesh Sahu Durgesh Sahu Chattisgarh 16 14
58
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar Rajasthan 18 13
59
Rakesh Narwal Rakesh Narwal Haryana 29 13
60
Mohit Balyan Mohit Balyan Uttar Pradesh 32 13
61
Deepak Chandravanshi Deepak Chandravanshi Madhya Pradesh 37 13
62
Nitesh Thakur Nitesh Thakur Himachal Pradesh 23 13
63
Adarsh T Adarsh T Kerala 20 13
64
Sachin Narwal Sachin Narwal Services Sports Control Board 18 12
65
Sumit Rana Sumit Rana Assam 41 12
66
Chandran Sekharan Chandran Sekharan Kerala 2 22 11
67
Harshdeep Singh Harshdeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 21 11
68
Ravit Kumar Ravit Kumar Uttarakhand 40 11
69
Surender Surender Himachal Pradesh 24 11
70
Abhishek Chillar Abhishek Chillar Delhi 39 11
71
Abdul Azeez Abdul Azeez Kerala 15 11
72
Anuj Singh Andotra Anuj Singh Andotra Jammu & Kashmir 34 11
73
Pandya Kishankumar Pandya Kishankumar Gujarat 22 11
74
Sama Nirikshan Sama Nirikshan Telangana 22 10
75
Tholem Balakrishna Tholem Balakrishna Telangana 19 10
76
Vimal Raj V Vimal Raj V Kerala 2 35 10
77
Tarandeep Singh Tarandeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 47 10
78
Himmat Shrawanji Himmat Shrawanji Vidarbha 12 10
79
Nookaraju Badi Nookaraju Badi Andhra Pradesh 22 10
80
Ram Gopal Ram Gopal Himachal Pradesh 30 10
81
Joravar Singh Joravar Singh Punjab 19 10
82
Abhradeep Shee Abhradeep Shee West Bengal 18 9
83
Manchala Sainath Manchala Sainath Telangana 13 9
84
Dharavath Raju Dharavath Raju Telangana 18 9
85
Sushanth Sail Sushanth Sail Maharashtra 17 9
86
Shubham Ashok Palkar Shubham Ashok Palkar Vidarbha 23 9
87
Shrikant Jadhav Shrikant Jadhav Railway Sports Promotion Board 22 9
88
Rabin Sanki Rabin Sanki West Bengal 14 8
89
Rajwinderpal Singh Rajwinderpal Singh Punjab 12 8
90
Nehal B Sawal Nehal B Sawal Goa 23 8
91
Navin Rana Navin Rana Gujarat 18 8
92
Amit Ghosh Amit Ghosh West Bengal 22 7
93
Ananta Charan Ananta Charan Odisha 21 7
94
Laxmidhar Jena Laxmidhar Jena Odisha 8 7
95
Prakash Prakash Uttarakhand 10 7
96
Naveen Kagithapu Naveen Kagithapu Andhra Pradesh 30 7
97
Venkata Durga Rao Venkata Durga Rao Andhra Pradesh 14 7
98
Deepak Rajpal Deepak Rajpal Manipur 20 7
99
Sagar Singh Sagar Singh Punjab 15 7
100
Karanpreet Singh Karanpreet Singh Punjab 14 7
101
Jishnu K K Jishnu K K Kerala 10 7
102
Rathan K Rathan K Karnataka 16 7
103
Kunta Sushank Kunta Sushank Telangana 12 7
104
Keshav Singh Keshav Singh Jammu & Kashmir 22 6
105
Deepak Kumar Dahiya Deepak Kumar Dahiya Haryana 9 6
106
Saif Ali Saif Ali Madhya Pradesh 6 6
107
Harthivadan Khandavalli Harthivadan Khandavalli Andhra Pradesh 7 6
108
Gurdial Singh Gurdial Singh Punjab 16 6
109
Anand V Anand V Karnataka 11 6
110
Rohit Baliyan Rohit Baliyan Uttar Pradesh 5 5
111
Ajay Thakur Ajay Thakur Himachal Pradesh 11 5
112
Bimolchandra Meitei Bimolchandra Meitei Manipur 10 5
113
Harsh Harsh Assam 14 5
114
Ashish Ashish Delhi 25 5
115
Harander Harander Goa 22 5
116
Selvasasikumar Selvasasikumar Pondicherry 5 5
117
Marshal Tudu Marshal Tudu West Bengal 10 4
118
Vicky Vicky Chandigarh 26 4
119
Koner Naresh Koner Naresh Telangana 7 4
120
Mohammad Rafi Mohammad Rafi Kerala 2 5 4
121
Mohit Mohit Vidarbha 22 4
122
Suman M Suman M Andhra Pradesh 12 4
123
Vishal Bharadwaj Vishal Bharadwaj Himachal Pradesh 19 4
124
Sanskar Mishra Sanskar Mishra Chattisgarh 7 4
125
Ashish Babulal Ashish Babulal Vidarbha 7 4
126
Raj Sohel Raj Sohel Gujarat 16 4
127
Bipin Thale Bipin Thale Maharashtra 4 4
128
Garje Madhukar Garje Madhukar Maharashtra 6 4
129
Muthusaravanan V Muthusaravanan V Tamil Nadu 9 4
130
Arun Babu Arun Babu Kerala 2 4 4
131
Dungrani Naineshkumar Dungrani Naineshkumar Gujarat 7 4
132
Mukesh Thakur Mukesh Thakur West Bengal 7 3
133
Mohit Mohit Haryana 13 3
134
Ashu Singh Ashu Singh Uttar Pradesh 7 3
135
Ravi Bhadkare Ravi Bhadkare Madhya Pradesh 3 3
136
Dwijaraj Pradhan Dwijaraj Pradhan Odisha 17 3
137
Gaurav Kumar Gaurav Kumar Uttarakhand 2 3
138
Anil Sharma Anil Sharma Assam 23 3
139
Mustan Ahmed Mustan Ahmed Assam 16 3
140
Pabitra Rabha Pabitra Rabha Assam 4 3
141
Rohit Rohit Jharkhand 9 3
142
Nayan Banik Nayan Banik Tripura 5 3
143
Ravindra Kumar Ravindra Kumar Chattisgarh 6 3
144
Uttam Kumar Uttam Kumar Chattisgarh 6 3
145
Chauhan Jaykishan Chauhan Jaykishan Gujarat 8 3
146
Amit Ajit Amit Ajit Goa 11 3
147
Anandaraman M Anandaraman M Tamil Nadu 3 3
148
Deepak Narwal Deepak Narwal Railway Sports Promotion Board 10 3
149
Purna Paul Purna Paul West Bengal 5 2
150
Ummed Ram Ummed Ram Rajasthan 8 2
151
Deshavath Anji Deshavath Anji Telangana 2 2
152
Sagar B. Krishna Sagar B. Krishna Kerala 2 6 2
153
Ananthu P M Ananthu P M Kerala 2 3 2
154
Akash Kadam Akash Kadam Maharashtra 8 2
155
Harpreet Singh Harpreet Singh Jammu & Kashmir 4 2
156
Amit Sheoran Amit Sheoran Haryana 2 2
157
Sandeep Sangwan Sandeep Sangwan Vidarbha 2 2
158
Shreyash Pramodrao Shreyash Pramodrao Vidarbha 13 2
159
Pavan T R Pavan T R Karnataka 5 2
160
Divisha Bollaje Divisha Bollaje Karnataka 2 2
161
Nirmal Goud Nirmal Goud Madhya Pradesh 2 2
162
Susanta Ray Susanta Ray Odisha 6 2
163
Laishram Jemson Laishram Jemson Manipur 9 2
164
Mohit Chhillar Mohit Chhillar Delhi 2 2
165
Aashish Nagar Aashish Nagar Delhi 3 2
166
Sachin Mavi Sachin Mavi Delhi 8 2
167
Akash Akash Delhi 8 2
168
Manjeet Manjeet Goa 13 2
169
Devendra Gopal Devendra Gopal Goa 2 2
170
Neeraj Neeraj Goa 2 2
171
Litan Das Litan Das Tripura 14 2
172
Shino M S Shino M S Kerala 2 2
173
Sudhir Kumar Sudhir Kumar Rajasthan 4 2
174
Nitin Rawal Nitin Rawal Bihar 18 2
175
Manish Manish Bihar 1 2
176
Ajeet Ajeet Services Sports Control Board 1 2
177
Naseeb Naseeb Haryana 2 2
178
Harshit Yadav Harshit Yadav Haryana 1 2
179
Ananthu Sudarsanan Ananthu Sudarsanan Kerala 2 1 2
180
Muniraja Muniraja Kerala 2 2 2
181
Subhajit Pal Subhajit Pal West Bengal 4 1
182
Ajay Ajay Chandigarh 4 1
183
Yash Yash Chandigarh 1 1
184
Chukkala Venkatesh Chukkala Venkatesh Telangana 1 1
185
Nitesh Kumar Nitesh Kumar Services Sports Control Board 2 1
186
Amit Hooda Amit Hooda Haryana 2 1
187
Parikshit Nandlal Parikshit Nandlal Vidarbha 4 1
188
Yashwant Fulchand Yashwant Fulchand Vidarbha 6 1
189
Santhosh B.S Santhosh B.S Karnataka 10 1
190
Vishal Jariya Vishal Jariya Madhya Pradesh 2 1
191
Mallikarjun Jakanur Mallikarjun Jakanur Karnataka 1 1
192
Surendra Singh Kanwar Surendra Singh Kanwar Uttarakhand 3 1
193
Srinibas Dora Srinibas Dora Odisha 11 1
194
Pavan Kumar Pavan Kumar Andhra Pradesh 3 1
195
Theja Nolli Theja Nolli Andhra Pradesh 5 1
196
Nitin More Nitin More Manipur 2 1
197
Kamal Kamal Himachal Pradesh 6 1
198
Jiyarul Hoque Jiyarul Hoque Assam 9 1
199
Monu Monu Assam 2 1
200
Dharmaraj Cheralathan Dharmaraj Cheralathan Railway Sports Promotion Board 6 1
201
Lalit Kumar Lalit Kumar Jharkhand 3 1
202
Abhishek Antil Abhishek Antil Jharkhand 2 1
203
Baru Ram Baru Ram Jharkhand 2 1
204
Narender Hooda Narender Hooda Goa 8 1
205
Abhijeet Dagar Abhijeet Dagar Goa 5 1
206
D. Pradap D. Pradap Pondicherry 4 1
207
Abhijit Ghosh Abhijit Ghosh Tripura 7 1
208
Ashish Choudhury Ashish Choudhury Tripura 7 1
209
Virendra Kumar Virendra Kumar Chattisgarh 2 1
210
Ajay Singh Ajay Singh Chattisgarh 10 1
211
Manoj Manoj Chattisgarh 3 1
212
Arun Kumar P V Arun Kumar P V Kerala 3 1
213
Somanand Jha Somanand Jha Uttarakhand 2 1
214
Pradeep Joshi Pradeep Joshi Uttarakhand 3 1
215
Mohinder Singh Mohinder Singh Jammu & Kashmir 23 1
216
Nitin Sharma Nitin Sharma Delhi 3 1
217
Vishal Singh Vishal Singh Gujarat 3 1
218
Parvesh Parvesh Bihar 1 1
219
Baljinder Singh Baljinder Singh Punjab 5 1
220
Muniraju B Muniraju B Karnataka 1 1
221
Dugyalasai Kiran Dugyalasai Kiran Telangana 3 1
222
Rahul Choudhary Rahul Choudhary Rajasthan 2 1
223
Mohd Bilal Mohd Bilal Assam 5 1
224
Parivallal A Parivallal A Tamil Nadu 1 1
225
Mahendra Singh Dhaka Mahendra Singh Dhaka Rajasthan 0 0
226
Raju Lal Choudhary Raju Lal Choudhary Rajasthan 1 0
227
Dharmendra Singh Dharmendra Singh Rajasthan 1 0
228
Bapi Tarafder Bapi Tarafder West Bengal 0 0
229
Jayanta Biswas Jayanta Biswas West Bengal 1 0
230
Debasish Roy Debasish Roy West Bengal 0 0
231
Debdas Mondal Debdas Mondal West Bengal 3 0
232
Gouranga Majhi Gouranga Majhi West Bengal 0 0
233
Ankush Ankush Chandigarh 1 0
234
Prince Prince Chandigarh 10 0
235
Mahender Singh Mahender Singh Services Sports Control Board 2 0
236
PO Surjeet Singh PO Surjeet Singh Services Sports Control Board 2 0
237
Sandeep Kandola Sandeep Kandola Services Sports Control Board 1 0
238
Achu M Achu M Kerala 2 0 0
239
Swapnil Shinde Swapnil Shinde Maharashtra 1 0
240
Shubham Shinde Shubham Shinde Maharashtra 8 0
241
Sanket Savan Sanket Savan Maharashtra 0 0
242
Rohit Banne Rohit Banne Maharashtra 1 0
243
Sunil Singh Sunil Singh Jammu & Kashmir 1 0
244
Sharafat Hussain Sharafat Hussain Jammu & Kashmir 1 0
245
Mohammad Tantray Mohammad Tantray Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
246
Vishal Vishal Haryana 3 0
247
E Subash E Subash Tamil Nadu 1 0
248
M. Abishek M. Abishek Tamil Nadu 0 0
249
Prathiv V Prathiv V Tamil Nadu 0 0
250
Sajin C Sajin C Tamil Nadu 3 0
251
Dhamodharan S Dhamodharan S Tamil Nadu 6 0
252
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia Uttar Pradesh 5 0
253
Harendra Kumar Harendra Kumar Uttar Pradesh 0 0
254
Shiva Jainar Shiva Jainar Uttar Pradesh 1 0
255
Abhishek Yadav Abhishek Yadav Vidarbha 6 0
256
Arpit Singh Arpit Singh Madhya Pradesh 1 0
257
Harsh Vardhan Harsh Vardhan Uttarakhand 1 0
258
Basanta Kumar Basanta Kumar Odisha 1 0
259
Rabi Mukhi Rabi Mukhi Odisha 0 0
260
Jeevan Jyoti Jeevan Jyoti Odisha 1 0
261
Binod Kumar Binod Kumar Odisha 9 0
262
Priyabrata Samal Priyabrata Samal Odisha 4 0
263
Anuj Agarwal Anuj Agarwal Odisha 0 0
264
Divyang Deshwal Divyang Deshwal Uttarakhand 2 0
265
Vilam Singh Vilam Singh Chandigarh 2 0
266
Aniket Aniket Chandigarh 3 0
267
Davinder Singh Davinder Singh Chandigarh 0 0
268
Vipin Chauhan Vipin Chauhan Chandigarh 0 0
269
Atchyutha Kumar Atchyutha Kumar Andhra Pradesh 0 0
270
Surinder Singh Surinder Singh Himachal Pradesh 0 0
271
Baldev Singh Baldev Singh Himachal Pradesh 0 0
272
Kapil Kapil Manipur 13 0
273
Abhishek Chhillar Abhishek Chhillar Manipur 1 0
274
Kushal Kishore Kushal Kishore Manipur 1 0
275
Yumnam Robert Yumnam Robert Manipur 0 0
276
Deepak Krishan Deepak Krishan Manipur 3 0
277
Ajitesh Thakur Ajitesh Thakur Himachal Pradesh 0 0
278
Subhash Chand Subhash Chand Himachal Pradesh 3 0
279
Gurchet Singh Gurchet Singh Punjab 1 0
280
Jaskirat Singh Jaskirat Singh Punjab 2 0
281
Ravinder Sihag Ravinder Sihag Assam 0 0
282
Prabhjeet Singh Prabhjeet Singh Punjab 5 0
283
Ravinder Pahal Ravinder Pahal Railway Sports Promotion Board 1 0
284
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
285
Sunil Kumar Sunil Kumar Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
286
Jay Prakash Jay Prakash Jharkhand 1 0
287
Nirbhay Kumar Nirbhay Kumar Jharkhand 0 0
288
Aabid Ansari Aabid Ansari Jharkhand 0 0
289
Rajiv Kumar Rajiv Kumar Jharkhand 0 0
290
Gourav Sandhu Gourav Sandhu Jharkhand 1 0
291
Sachin Nagar Sachin Nagar Delhi 1 0
292
Dipen Ghosh Dipen Ghosh Tripura 2 0
293
Kaushik Chandra Kaushik Chandra Tripura 1 0
294
Gourab Datta Gourab Datta Tripura 5 0
295
Subarna Noatia Subarna Noatia Tripura 0 0
296
Shibankar Roy Shibankar Roy Tripura 4 0
297
Manikandan Manikandan Pondicherry 2 0
298
Raghul R Raghul R Pondicherry 1 0
299
Gokul AK Gokul AK Kerala 2 0
300
Sooraj Sr Sooraj Sr Kerala 2 0
301
Umesh Singh Umesh Singh Chattisgarh 3 0
302
Alameen S Alameen S Kerala 0 0
303
Mahendra Choudhary Mahendra Choudhary Rajasthan 0 0
304
Shiv Kumar Shiv Kumar Odisha 1 0
305
Ankalu Jampana Ankalu Jampana Andhra Pradesh 0 0
306
Ramakrishna Palla Ramakrishna Palla Andhra Pradesh 0 0
307
RINKU RINKU Bihar 0 0
308
Amit Amit Bihar 0 0
309
Gaurav Kumar Gaurav Kumar Uttarakhand 1 0
310
Sombir Sombir Services Sports Control Board 0 0
311
Sourav Gulia Sourav Gulia Services Sports Control Board 0 0
312
Raman Raman Assam 0 0
313
Amandeep Singh Amandeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
314
Loveleen Singh Loveleen Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
315
Pankaj kumar Pankaj kumar Vidarbha 0 0
316
Vaibhav Diliprao Vaibhav Diliprao Vidarbha 0 0
317
Yashraj Singh Yashraj Singh Madhya Pradesh 1 0
318
Lahar Gautam Lahar Gautam Gujarat 0 0
319
Hanokhbhai Chaudhari Hanokhbhai Chaudhari Gujarat 0 0
320
Budheliya Ajay Budheliya Ajay Gujarat 3 0
321
Sujeesh Kumar Sujeesh Kumar Kerala 2 5 0
322
Laishram Bidugan Laishram Bidugan Manipur 0 0
323
Akshay Jadhav Akshay Jadhav Haryana 0 0
324
Navso Vishram Navso Vishram Goa 0 0
325
Suresh Uttam Suresh Uttam Goa 5 0
326
Vedang Rajiv Vedang Rajiv Goa 0 0
327
Rahul Nain Rahul Nain Uttar Pradesh 0 0
328
Rahul Das Rahul Das Tripura 1 0
329
Maninder Singh Maninder Singh Punjab 2 0
330
Chinnamuniandy K Chinnamuniandy K Tamil Nadu 0 0
331
Kamlesh Thakur Kamlesh Thakur Chattisgarh 0 0
332
Bhuwan Lal Bhuwan Lal Chattisgarh 0 0
333
Bijoy Sonowal Bijoy Sonowal Assam 0 0
334
Mowliraj Mowliraj Pondicherry 1 0
335
Manoj Bondre Manoj Bondre Maharashtra 0 0
336
ANOOP SINGH ANOOP SINGH Bihar 0 0
337
Sandeep Dhull Sandeep Dhull Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
Rank Players Total Tackles Tackle Points
Ankush Ankush Chandigarh 35 27
Sandeep Kandola Sandeep Kandola Services Sports Control Board 39 27
Shubham Shinde Shubham Shinde Maharashtra 34 22
4
Raju Lal Choudhary Raju Lal Choudhary Rajasthan 30 20
5
Nitesh Kumar Nitesh Kumar Services Sports Control Board 32 20
6
Ravinder Pahal Ravinder Pahal Railway Sports Promotion Board 29 20
7
Yash Yash Chandigarh 30 19
8
M. Abishek M. Abishek Tamil Nadu 21 18
9
Saif Ali Saif Ali Madhya Pradesh 28 18
10
Santhosh B.S Santhosh B.S Karnataka 28 17
11
Vishal Bharadwaj Vishal Bharadwaj Himachal Pradesh 21 17
12
Dharmendra Singh Dharmendra Singh Rajasthan 30 16
13
Sagar B. Krishna Sagar B. Krishna Kerala 2 24 16
14
Amit Sheoran Amit Sheoran Haryana 18 16
15
Vishal Vishal Haryana 24 16
16
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal Railway Sports Promotion Board 23 16
17
Nitin Rawal Nitin Rawal Bihar 20 16
18
Pavan T R Pavan T R Karnataka 31 15
19
Sajin C Sajin C Tamil Nadu 22 14
20
Adarsh T Adarsh T Kerala 19 14
21
Deepak Niwas Hooda Deepak Niwas Hooda Rajasthan 24 13
22
Mallikarjun Jakanur Mallikarjun Jakanur Karnataka 29 13
23
Prabhjeet Singh Prabhjeet Singh Punjab 16 13
24
Dharmaraj Cheralathan Dharmaraj Cheralathan Railway Sports Promotion Board 22 13
25
Manish Manish Bihar 29 13
26
Amit Amit Bihar 22 13
27
Harendra Kumar Harendra Kumar Uttar Pradesh 21 12
28
Surinder Singh Surinder Singh Himachal Pradesh 21 12
29
Brijendra Singh Caudhary Brijendra Singh Caudhary Rajasthan 23 11
30
Sandeep Narwal Sandeep Narwal Haryana 23 11
31
Ashu Singh Ashu Singh Uttar Pradesh 20 11
32
Gaurav Kumar Gaurav Kumar Uttarakhand 24 11
33
Gurdial Singh Gurdial Singh Punjab 21 11
34
Sunil Kumar Sunil Kumar Railway Sports Promotion Board 19 11
35
Raghul R Raghul R Pondicherry 16 11
36
Amandeep Singh Amandeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 19 11
37
Mahender Singh Mahender Singh Services Sports Control Board 16 10
38
PO Surjeet Singh PO Surjeet Singh Services Sports Control Board 23 10
39
Rohit Banne Rohit Banne Maharashtra 20 10
40
E Subash E Subash Tamil Nadu 18 10
41
Mohit Balyan Mohit Balyan Uttar Pradesh 23 10
42
Harsh Vardhan Harsh Vardhan Uttarakhand 21 10
43
Nitin Tomar Nitin Tomar Services Sports Control Board 11 9
44
Ashish Ashish Delhi 22 9
45
Akash Akash Delhi 17 9
46
D. Pradap D. Pradap Pondicherry 15 9
47
Manikandan Manikandan Pondicherry 14 9
48
RINKU RINKU Bihar 30 9
49
Mahendra Singh Dhaka Mahendra Singh Dhaka Rajasthan 24 8
50
Achu M Achu M Kerala 2 18 8
51
Harshdeep Singh Harshdeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 9 8
52
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Madhya Pradesh 14 8
53
Yashwant Yadav Yashwant Yadav Madhya Pradesh 11 8
54
Divyang Deshwal Divyang Deshwal Uttarakhand 19 8
55
Mallikarjun Mallikarjun Telangana 13 7
56
Tarandeep Singh Tarandeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 12 7
57
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia Uttar Pradesh 16 7
58
Divisha Bollaje Divisha Bollaje Karnataka 17 7
59
Om Kumar Om Kumar Uttarakhand 12 7
60
Harthivadan Khandavalli Harthivadan Khandavalli Andhra Pradesh 14 7
61
Jaskirat Singh Jaskirat Singh Punjab 11 7
62
Ajay Ajay Chandigarh 12 6
63
Deshavath Anji Deshavath Anji Telangana 12 6
64
Swapnil Shinde Swapnil Shinde Maharashtra 9 6
65
Sanket Savan Sanket Savan Maharashtra 14 6
66
Pankaj Mohite Pankaj Mohite Maharashtra 11 6
67
Amit Hooda Amit Hooda Haryana 11 6
68
Rohit Gulia Rohit Gulia Railway Sports Promotion Board 12 6
69
Amit Nagar Amit Nagar Delhi 8 6
70
Kaushik Chandra Kaushik Chandra Tripura 8 6
71
Selvasasikumar Selvasasikumar Pondicherry 8 6
72
Sumit Singh Sumit Singh Chandigarh 7 5
73
Vijay Vijay Chandigarh 7 5
74
Manchala Sainath Manchala Sainath Telangana 15 5
75
Koner Naresh Koner Naresh Telangana 10 5
76
Harpreet Singh Harpreet Singh Jammu & Kashmir 12 5
77
Dhamodharan S Dhamodharan S Tamil Nadu 13 5
78
Vishal Jariya Vishal Jariya Madhya Pradesh 21 5
79
Nitin More Nitin More Manipur 15 5
80
Ravinder Sihag Ravinder Sihag Assam 18 5
81
Mohit Chhillar Mohit Chhillar Delhi 14 5
82
Abhishek Chillar Abhishek Chillar Delhi 8 5
83
Durgesh Sahu Durgesh Sahu Chattisgarh 21 5
84
Abdul Azeez Abdul Azeez Kerala 13 5
85
Naveen Bazzad Naveen Bazzad Bihar 10 5
86
Raj Sohel Raj Sohel Gujarat 8 5
87
Manoj Bondre Manoj Bondre Maharashtra 8 5
88
Debasish Roy Debasish Roy West Bengal 11 4
89
Mukesh Thakur Mukesh Thakur West Bengal 10 4
90
Athul M S Athul M S Kerala 2 6 4
91
Muhammed Shihas Muhammed Shihas Kerala 2 9 4
92
Rakesh Narwal Rakesh Narwal Haryana 12 4
93
Nirmal Goud Nirmal Goud Madhya Pradesh 13 4
94
Jeevan Jyoti Jeevan Jyoti Odisha 11 4
95
Saveen Narwal Saveen Narwal Manipur 5 4
96
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar Manipur 12 4
97
Nitesh Thakur Nitesh Thakur Himachal Pradesh 11 4
98
Harsh Harsh Assam 8 4
99
Manjeet Manjeet Goa 13 4
100
Harander Harander Goa 14 4
101
Sooraj Sr Sooraj Sr Kerala 15 4
102
Abhradeep Shee Abhradeep Shee West Bengal 4 3
103
Prince Prince Chandigarh 18 3
104
Vimal Raj V Vimal Raj V Kerala 2 16 3
105
Akash Kadam Akash Kadam Maharashtra 3 3
106
Keshav Singh Keshav Singh Jammu & Kashmir 10 3
107
Mohammad Tantray Mohammad Tantray Jammu & Kashmir 7 3
108
Mohit Mohit Haryana 4 3
109
Shiva Jainar Shiva Jainar Uttar Pradesh 5 3
110
Parikshit Nandlal Parikshit Nandlal Vidarbha 12 3
111
Sukesh Hegde Sukesh Hegde Karnataka 7 3
112
Jay Patel Jay Patel Madhya Pradesh 8 3
113
Basanta Kumar Basanta Kumar Odisha 10 3
114
Binod Kumar Binod Kumar Odisha 5 3
115
C Manoj Kumar C Manoj Kumar Andhra Pradesh 5 3
116
Atchyutha Kumar Atchyutha Kumar Andhra Pradesh 15 3
117
Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Railway Sports Promotion Board 6 3
118
Narender Hooda Narender Hooda Goa 6 3
119
Nehal B Sawal Nehal B Sawal Goa 6 3
120
Vinoth Kumar Vinoth Kumar Pondicherry 7 3
121
ASHOK ASHOK Bihar 7 3
122
Sourav Gulia Sourav Gulia Services Sports Control Board 4 3
123
Anuj Singh Andotra Anuj Singh Andotra Jammu & Kashmir 7 3
124
Pankaj kumar Pankaj kumar Vidarbha 8 3
125
Vishal Singh Vishal Singh Gujarat 11 3
126
Chauhan Jaykishan Chauhan Jaykishan Gujarat 5 3
127
Subhajit Pal Subhajit Pal West Bengal 3 2
128
Amit Ghosh Amit Ghosh West Bengal 3 2
129
Sama Nirikshan Sama Nirikshan Telangana 4 2
130
Dharavath Raju Dharavath Raju Telangana 6 2
131
Chandran Sekharan Chandran Sekharan Kerala 2 8 2
132
Sushanth Sail Sushanth Sail Maharashtra 1 2
133
Sunil Singh Sunil Singh Jammu & Kashmir 9 2
134
V. Ajith Kumar V. Ajith Kumar Tamil Nadu 7 2
135
Prathiv V Prathiv V Tamil Nadu 3 2
136
Abhishek Singh Abhishek Singh Uttar Pradesh 3 2
137
Sandeep Sangwan Sandeep Sangwan Vidarbha 9 2
138
Ravit Kumar Ravit Kumar Uttarakhand 8 2
139
Surendra Singh Kanwar Surendra Singh Kanwar Uttarakhand 6 2
140
Dwijaraj Pradhan Dwijaraj Pradhan Odisha 4 2
141
Ajay Ajay Uttarakhand 6 2
142
Ram Gopal Ram Gopal Himachal Pradesh 3 2
143
Kamal Kamal Himachal Pradesh 5 2
144
Mustan Ahmed Mustan Ahmed Assam 8 2
145
Pabitra Rabha Pabitra Rabha Assam 12 2
146
Sachin Mavi Sachin Mavi Delhi 2 2
147
Devendra Gopal Devendra Gopal Goa 11 2
148
Jagdeep Jagdeep Goa 2 2
149
Ravindra Kumar Ravindra Kumar Chattisgarh 8 2
150
Virendra Kumar Virendra Kumar Chattisgarh 16 2
151
Manoj Manoj Chattisgarh 15 2
152
Sanskar Mishra Sanskar Mishra Chattisgarh 2 2
153
Shino M S Shino M S Kerala 12 2
154
Pradeep Joshi Pradeep Joshi Uttarakhand 2 2
155
Sombir Sombir Services Sports Control Board 5 2
156
Ajeet Ajeet Services Sports Control Board 2 2
157
Ashish Babulal Ashish Babulal Vidarbha 1 2
158
Jishnu K K Jishnu K K Kerala 3 2
159
Baljinder Singh Baljinder Singh Punjab 8 2
160
Akshay Jadhav Akshay Jadhav Haryana 3 2
161
Rahul Nain Rahul Nain Uttar Pradesh 3 2
162
Rathan K Rathan K Karnataka 3 2
163
Muniraju B Muniraju B Karnataka 4 2
164
Halappa Hunashyal Halappa Hunashyal Karnataka 4 2
165
Kunta Sushank Kunta Sushank Telangana 8 2
166
Mohd Bilal Mohd Bilal Assam 3 2
167
Vikas Kandola Vikas Kandola Railway Sports Promotion Board 2 2
168
Sachin Sachin Rajasthan 3 1
169
Jayanta Biswas Jayanta Biswas West Bengal 1 1
170
Gouranga Majhi Gouranga Majhi West Bengal 4 1
171
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar Rajasthan 4 1
172
Tholem Balakrishna Tholem Balakrishna Telangana 3 1
173
Rohit Kumar Rohit Kumar Services Sports Control Board 3 1
174
Sachin Narwal Sachin Narwal Services Sports Control Board 1 1
175
Mohammad Rafi Mohammad Rafi Kerala 2 13 1
176
Tushar Patil Tushar Patil Maharashtra 3 1
177
Ajinkya Ashok Pawar Ajinkya Ashok Pawar Maharashtra 4 1
178
Rajesh Narwal Rajesh Narwal Haryana 5 1
179
Mohan Raman G Mohan Raman G Tamil Nadu 2 1
180
Ram Kumar Ram Kumar Tamil Nadu 1 1
181
Rahul Chaudhari Rahul Chaudhari Uttar Pradesh 2 1
182
Mohit Mohit Vidarbha 2 1
183
Abhishek Yadav Abhishek Yadav Vidarbha 5 1
184
Yashwant Fulchand Yashwant Fulchand Vidarbha 2 1
185
Ravi Bhadkare Ravi Bhadkare Madhya Pradesh 3 1
186
Prathap S Prathap S Karnataka 1 1
187
Sumit Kumar Sumit Kumar Uttarakhand 4 1
188
Laxmidhar Jena Laxmidhar Jena Odisha 5 1
189
Naveen Kagithapu Naveen Kagithapu Andhra Pradesh 4 1
190
Venkata Durga Rao Venkata Durga Rao Andhra Pradesh 5 1
191
Pavan Kumar Pavan Kumar Andhra Pradesh 9 1
192
Baldev Singh Baldev Singh Himachal Pradesh 11 1
193
Kapil Kapil Manipur 2 1
194
Deepak Krishan Deepak Krishan Manipur 11 1
195
Umesh Sharma Umesh Sharma Himachal Pradesh 4 1
196
Subhash Chand Subhash Chand Himachal Pradesh 1 1
197
Sagar Singh Sagar Singh Punjab 1 1
198
Sumit Rana Sumit Rana Assam 5 1
199
Jiyarul Hoque Jiyarul Hoque Assam 2 1
200
Monu Monu Assam 10 1
201
Rajwinderpal Singh Rajwinderpal Singh Punjab 2 1
202
Baru Ram Baru Ram Jharkhand 2 1
203
Aashish Nagar Aashish Nagar Delhi 8 1
204
Neeraj Neeraj Goa 5 1
205
Abhijeet Dagar Abhijeet Dagar Goa 4 1
206
Dipen Ghosh Dipen Ghosh Tripura 6 1
207
Jayakumar Jayakumar Pondicherry 2 1
208
Muhammad Mansoor Muhammad Mansoor Kerala 5 1
209
Alameen S Alameen S Kerala 5 1
210
Ankalu Jampana Ankalu Jampana Andhra Pradesh 5 1
211
Mohinder Singh Mohinder Singh Jammu & Kashmir 4 1
212
Yashraj Singh Yashraj Singh Madhya Pradesh 5 1
213
Navso Vishram Navso Vishram Goa 6 1
214
Anand V Anand V Karnataka 2 1
215
Dugyalasai Kiran Dugyalasai Kiran Telangana 5 1
216
Anandaraman M Anandaraman M Tamil Nadu 1 1
217
Chinnamuniandy K Chinnamuniandy K Tamil Nadu 2 1
218
Kamal Kishor Kamal Kishor Rajasthan 1 0
219
Bapi Tarafder Bapi Tarafder West Bengal 1 0
220
Purna Paul Purna Paul West Bengal 5 0
221
Marshal Tudu Marshal Tudu West Bengal 3 0
222
Rabin Sanki Rabin Sanki West Bengal 3 0
223
Debdas Mondal Debdas Mondal West Bengal 2 0
224
Ummed Ram Ummed Ram Rajasthan 0 0
225
Vicky Vicky Chandigarh 5 0
226
Chukkala Venkatesh Chukkala Venkatesh Telangana 0 0
227
Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Services Sports Control Board 4 0
228
Sahil Sahil Services Sports Control Board 0 0
229
Ananthu P M Ananthu P M Kerala 2 1 0
230
Sharafat Hussain Sharafat Hussain Jammu & Kashmir 1 0
231
Deepak Kumar Dahiya Deepak Kumar Dahiya Haryana 2 0
232
Pardeep Narwal Pardeep Narwal Haryana 0 0
233
Rohit Baliyan Rohit Baliyan Uttar Pradesh 6 0
234
Shubham Ashok Palkar Shubham Ashok Palkar Vidarbha 3 0
235
Gulveer Singh Gulveer Singh Uttar Pradesh 0 0
236
Azad Singh Azad Singh Uttar Pradesh 2 0
237
Himmat Shrawanji Himmat Shrawanji Vidarbha 5 0
238
Shreyash Pramodrao Shreyash Pramodrao Vidarbha 5 0
239
Prashanth Kumar Rai Prashanth Kumar Rai Karnataka 3 0
240
Deepak Chandravanshi Deepak Chandravanshi Madhya Pradesh 2 0
241
Arpit Singh Arpit Singh Madhya Pradesh 6 0
242
Susanta Ray Susanta Ray Odisha 3 0
243
Ananta Charan Ananta Charan Odisha 2 0
244
Rabi Mukhi Rabi Mukhi Odisha 4 0
245
Srinibas Dora Srinibas Dora Odisha 4 0
246
Priyabrata Samal Priyabrata Samal Odisha 1 0
247
Anuj Agarwal Anuj Agarwal Odisha 1 0
248
Prakash Prakash Uttarakhand 2 0
249
Vilam Singh Vilam Singh Chandigarh 0 0
250
Aniket Aniket Chandigarh 0 0
251
Davinder Singh Davinder Singh Chandigarh 1 0
252
Vipin Chauhan Vipin Chauhan Chandigarh 0 0
253
Suman M Suman M Andhra Pradesh 8 0
254
Nookaraju Badi Nookaraju Badi Andhra Pradesh 2 0
255
Theja Nolli Theja Nolli Andhra Pradesh 0 0
256
Ajay Thakur Ajay Thakur Himachal Pradesh 1 0
257
Laishram Jemson Laishram Jemson Manipur 1 0
258
Deepak Rajpal Deepak Rajpal Manipur 3 0
259
Abhishek Chhillar Abhishek Chhillar Manipur 7 0
260
Kushal Kishore Kushal Kishore Manipur 5 0
261
Yumnam Robert Yumnam Robert Manipur 0 0
262
Bimolchandra Meitei Bimolchandra Meitei Manipur 2 0
263
Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Himachal Pradesh 1 0
264
Ajitesh Thakur Ajitesh Thakur Himachal Pradesh 4 0
265
Surender Surender Himachal Pradesh 0 0
266
Gurchet Singh Gurchet Singh Punjab 1 0
267
Joravar Singh Joravar Singh Punjab 2 0
268
Anil Sharma Anil Sharma Assam 11 0
269
Karanpreet Singh Karanpreet Singh Punjab 2 0
270
Jashandeep Singh Jashandeep Singh Punjab 2 0
271
Shrikant Jadhav Shrikant Jadhav Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
272
Jay Prakash Jay Prakash Jharkhand 2 0
273
Lalit Kumar Lalit Kumar Jharkhand 2 0
274
Nirbhay Kumar Nirbhay Kumar Jharkhand 3 0
275
Aabid Ansari Aabid Ansari Jharkhand 2 0
276
Rajiv Kumar Rajiv Kumar Jharkhand 1 0
277
Gourav Sandhu Gourav Sandhu Jharkhand 1 0
278
Abhishek Antil Abhishek Antil Jharkhand 0 0
279
Rohit Rohit Jharkhand 0 0
280
Sachin Nagar Sachin Nagar Delhi 0 0
281
Abhijit Ghosh Abhijit Ghosh Tripura 3 0
282
Litan Das Litan Das Tripura 3 0
283
Gourab Datta Gourab Datta Tripura 7 0
284
Ashish Choudhury Ashish Choudhury Tripura 0 0
285
Nayan Banik Nayan Banik Tripura 1 0
286
Subarna Noatia Subarna Noatia Tripura 0 0
287
Shibankar Roy Shibankar Roy Tripura 7 0
288
Viyasamuni Viyasamuni Pondicherry 1 0
289
Gokul AK Gokul AK Kerala 2 0
290
Nitin S Pillai Nitin S Pillai Kerala 4 0
291
Umesh Singh Umesh Singh Chattisgarh 2 0
292
Virendra Singh Virendra Singh Chattisgarh 3 0
293
Ajay Singh Ajay Singh Chattisgarh 4 0
294
Uttam Kumar Uttam Kumar Chattisgarh 2 0
295
Arun Kumar P V Arun Kumar P V Kerala 4 0
296
Mahendra Choudhary Mahendra Choudhary Rajasthan 0 0
297
Sudhir Kumar Sudhir Kumar Rajasthan 0 0
298
Shiv Kumar Shiv Kumar Odisha 0 0
299
Pawan kumar kadiyan Pawan kumar kadiyan Bihar 1 0
300
Ramakrishna Palla Ramakrishna Palla Andhra Pradesh 1 0
301
Somanand Jha Somanand Jha Uttarakhand 0 0
302
Gaurav Kumar Gaurav Kumar Uttarakhand 5 0
303
Raman Raman Assam 0 0
304
Loveleen Singh Loveleen Singh Jammu & Kashmir 2 0
305
Nitin Sharma Nitin Sharma Delhi 2 0
306
Vaibhav Diliprao Vaibhav Diliprao Vidarbha 2 0
307
Pandya Kishankumar Pandya Kishankumar Gujarat 4 0
308
Lahar Gautam Lahar Gautam Gujarat 4 0
309
Navin Rana Navin Rana Gujarat 2 0
310
Hanokhbhai Chaudhari Hanokhbhai Chaudhari Gujarat 5 0
311
Budheliya Ajay Budheliya Ajay Gujarat 1 0
312
Parvesh Parvesh Bihar 0 0
313
Sujeesh Kumar Sujeesh Kumar Kerala 2 0 0
314
Bipin Thale Bipin Thale Maharashtra 0 0
315
Garje Madhukar Garje Madhukar Maharashtra 1 0
316
Laishram Bidugan Laishram Bidugan Manipur 2 0
317
Naseeb Naseeb Haryana 0 0
318
Harshit Yadav Harshit Yadav Haryana 0 0
319
Amit Ajit Amit Ajit Goa 1 0
320
Suresh Uttam Suresh Uttam Goa 1 0
321
Vedang Rajiv Vedang Rajiv Goa 4 0
322
Rahul Das Rahul Das Tripura 1 0
323
Maninder Singh Maninder Singh Punjab 0 0
324
Muthusaravanan V Muthusaravanan V Tamil Nadu 0 0
325
Kamlesh Thakur Kamlesh Thakur Chattisgarh 0 0
326
Bhuwan Lal Bhuwan Lal Chattisgarh 4 0
327
Rahul Choudhary Rahul Choudhary Rajasthan 2 0
328
Ananthu Sudarsanan Ananthu Sudarsanan Kerala 2 1 0
329
Arun Babu Arun Babu Kerala 2 0 0
330
Muniraja Muniraja Kerala 2 0 0
331
Bijoy Sonowal Bijoy Sonowal Assam 0 0
332
Deepak Narwal Deepak Narwal Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
333
Mowliraj Mowliraj Pondicherry 0 0
334
Dungrani Naineshkumar Dungrani Naineshkumar Gujarat 3 0
335
ANOOP SINGH ANOOP SINGH Bihar 0 0
336
Parivallal A Parivallal A Tamil Nadu 0 0
337
Sandeep Dhull Sandeep Dhull Railway Sports Promotion Board 1 0
Rank Players DOD Raids Success
Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Services Sports Control Board 13 7
Pardeep Narwal Pardeep Narwal Haryana 8 6
Ram Kumar Ram Kumar Tamil Nadu 13 5
4
Azad Singh Azad Singh Uttar Pradesh 8 5
5
Halappa Hunashyal Halappa Hunashyal Karnataka 7 5
6
Rahul Chaudhari Rahul Chaudhari Uttar Pradesh 6 4
7
Jayakumar Jayakumar Pondicherry 5 4
8
Brijendra Singh Caudhary Brijendra Singh Caudhary Rajasthan 4 3
9
Nitin Tomar Nitin Tomar Services Sports Control Board 5 3
10
Chandran Sekharan Chandran Sekharan Kerala 2 3 3
11
Rakesh Narwal Rakesh Narwal Haryana 3 3
12
Rajesh Narwal Rajesh Narwal Haryana 8 3
13
V. Ajith Kumar V. Ajith Kumar Tamil Nadu 12 3
14
Abhishek Singh Abhishek Singh Uttar Pradesh 8 3
15
Joravar Singh Joravar Singh Punjab 5 3
16
Rohit Gulia Rohit Gulia Railway Sports Promotion Board 6 3
17
Jagdeep Jagdeep Goa 6 3
18
Viyasamuni Viyasamuni Pondicherry 9 3
19
Naveen Bazzad Naveen Bazzad Bihar 5 3
20
Vikas Kandola Vikas Kandola Railway Sports Promotion Board 7 3
21
Kamal Kishor Kamal Kishor Rajasthan 4 2
22
Athul M S Athul M S Kerala 2 3 2
23
Vimal Raj V Vimal Raj V Kerala 2 3 2
24
Muhammed Shihas Muhammed Shihas Kerala 2 2 2
25
Mohit Mohit Haryana 4 2
26
Mohan Raman G Mohan Raman G Tamil Nadu 3 2
27
Shubham Ashok Palkar Shubham Ashok Palkar Vidarbha 3 2
28
Yashwant Yadav Yashwant Yadav Madhya Pradesh 3 2
29
Harsh Harsh Assam 3 2
30
Ashish Ashish Delhi 2 2
31
ASHOK ASHOK Bihar 4 2
32
Deepak Narwal Deepak Narwal Railway Sports Promotion Board 3 2
33
Deepak Niwas Hooda Deepak Niwas Hooda Rajasthan 1 1
34
Sumit Singh Sumit Singh Chandigarh 2 1
35
Nitesh Kumar Nitesh Kumar Services Sports Control Board 1 1
36
Sahil Sahil Services Sports Control Board 1 1
37
Ajinkya Ashok Pawar Ajinkya Ashok Pawar Maharashtra 2 1
38
Gulveer Singh Gulveer Singh Uttar Pradesh 2 1
39
Ashu Singh Ashu Singh Uttar Pradesh 1 1
40
Shreyash Pramodrao Shreyash Pramodrao Vidarbha 4 1
41
Prashanth Kumar Rai Prashanth Kumar Rai Karnataka 1 1
42
Pavan T R Pavan T R Karnataka 1 1
43
Sagar Singh Sagar Singh Punjab 2 1
44
Sumit Rana Sumit Rana Assam 4 1
45
Jashandeep Singh Jashandeep Singh Punjab 3 1
46
Gurdial Singh Gurdial Singh Punjab 1 1
47
Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Pawan Kumar Sehrawat Railway Sports Promotion Board 3 1
48
Amit Nagar Amit Nagar Delhi 5 1
49
Nayan Banik Nayan Banik Tripura 1 1
50
Ashish Babulal Ashish Babulal Vidarbha 2 1
51
Baljinder Singh Baljinder Singh Punjab 1 1
52
Amit Ajit Amit Ajit Goa 3 1
53
Muthusaravanan V Muthusaravanan V Tamil Nadu 2 1
54
Sachin Sachin Rajasthan 1 0
55
Mahendra Singh Dhaka Mahendra Singh Dhaka Rajasthan 0 0
56
Raju Lal Choudhary Raju Lal Choudhary Rajasthan 0 0
57
Dharmendra Singh Dharmendra Singh Rajasthan 0 0
58
Bapi Tarafder Bapi Tarafder West Bengal 0 0
59
Subhajit Pal Subhajit Pal West Bengal 0 0
60
Jayanta Biswas Jayanta Biswas West Bengal 0 0
61
Debasish Roy Debasish Roy West Bengal 0 0
62
Mukesh Thakur Mukesh Thakur West Bengal 0 0
63
Purna Paul Purna Paul West Bengal 0 0
64
Marshal Tudu Marshal Tudu West Bengal 0 0
65
Abhradeep Shee Abhradeep Shee West Bengal 0 0
66
Rabin Sanki Rabin Sanki West Bengal 0 0
67
Amit Ghosh Amit Ghosh West Bengal 0 0
68
Debdas Mondal Debdas Mondal West Bengal 0 0
69
Gouranga Majhi Gouranga Majhi West Bengal 0 0
70
Pradeep Kumar Pradeep Kumar Rajasthan 0 0
71
Ummed Ram Ummed Ram Rajasthan 0 0
72
Mallikarjun Mallikarjun Telangana 0 0
73
Vijay Vijay Chandigarh 5 0
74
Ajay Ajay Chandigarh 0 0
75
Vicky Vicky Chandigarh 1 0
76
Ankush Ankush Chandigarh 0 0
77
Prince Prince Chandigarh 0 0
78
Yash Yash Chandigarh 0 0
79
Manchala Sainath Manchala Sainath Telangana 0 0
80
Koner Naresh Koner Naresh Telangana 0 0
81
Sama Nirikshan Sama Nirikshan Telangana 0 0
82
Deshavath Anji Deshavath Anji Telangana 0 0
83
Tholem Balakrishna Tholem Balakrishna Telangana 0 0
84
Chukkala Venkatesh Chukkala Venkatesh Telangana 0 0
85
Dharavath Raju Dharavath Raju Telangana 0 0
86
Mahender Singh Mahender Singh Services Sports Control Board 0 0
87
Rohit Kumar Rohit Kumar Services Sports Control Board 1 0
88
PO Surjeet Singh PO Surjeet Singh Services Sports Control Board 0 0
89
Sagar B. Krishna Sagar B. Krishna Kerala 2 0 0
90
Sachin Narwal Sachin Narwal Services Sports Control Board 2 0
91
Sandeep Kandola Sandeep Kandola Services Sports Control Board 0 0
92
Mohammad Rafi Mohammad Rafi Kerala 2 0 0
93
Ananthu P M Ananthu P M Kerala 2 0 0
94
Achu M Achu M Kerala 2 0 0
95
Swapnil Shinde Swapnil Shinde Maharashtra 0 0
96
Tushar Patil Tushar Patil Maharashtra 0 0
97
Shubham Shinde Shubham Shinde Maharashtra 0 0
98
Sanket Savan Sanket Savan Maharashtra 0 0
99
Pankaj Mohite Pankaj Mohite Maharashtra 1 0
100
Sushanth Sail Sushanth Sail Maharashtra 2 0
101
Akash Kadam Akash Kadam Maharashtra 0 0
102
Rohit Banne Rohit Banne Maharashtra 0 0
103
Harshdeep Singh Harshdeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
104
Tarandeep Singh Tarandeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
105
Harpreet Singh Harpreet Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
106
Keshav Singh Keshav Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
107
Sunil Singh Sunil Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
108
Sharafat Hussain Sharafat Hussain Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
109
Mohammad Tantray Mohammad Tantray Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
110
Amit Sheoran Amit Sheoran Haryana 0 0
111
Vishal Vishal Haryana 0 0
112
Deepak Kumar Dahiya Deepak Kumar Dahiya Haryana 1 0
113
Sandeep Narwal Sandeep Narwal Haryana 0 0
114
Amit Hooda Amit Hooda Haryana 1 0
115
E Subash E Subash Tamil Nadu 0 0
116
M. Abishek M. Abishek Tamil Nadu 0 0
117
Prathiv V Prathiv V Tamil Nadu 0 0
118
Sajin C Sajin C Tamil Nadu 0 0
119
Dhamodharan S Dhamodharan S Tamil Nadu 0 0
120
Shrikant Tewthia Shrikant Tewthia Uttar Pradesh 0 0
121
Rohit Baliyan Rohit Baliyan Uttar Pradesh 0 0
122
Mohit Balyan Mohit Balyan Uttar Pradesh 1 0
123
Harendra Kumar Harendra Kumar Uttar Pradesh 0 0
124
Shiva Jainar Shiva Jainar Uttar Pradesh 0 0
125
Mohit Mohit Vidarbha 4 0
126
Abhishek Yadav Abhishek Yadav Vidarbha 2 0
127
Parikshit Nandlal Parikshit Nandlal Vidarbha 0 0
128
Himmat Shrawanji Himmat Shrawanji Vidarbha 1 0
129
Sandeep Sangwan Sandeep Sangwan Vidarbha 0 0
130
Yashwant Fulchand Yashwant Fulchand Vidarbha 0 0
131
Sukesh Hegde Sukesh Hegde Karnataka 1 0
132
Santhosh B.S Santhosh B.S Karnataka 0 0
133
Jay Patel Jay Patel Madhya Pradesh 0 0
134
Ravi Bhadkare Ravi Bhadkare Madhya Pradesh 0 0
135
Vishal Jariya Vishal Jariya Madhya Pradesh 0 0
136
Divisha Bollaje Divisha Bollaje Karnataka 0 0
137
Prathap S Prathap S Karnataka 0 0
138
Mallikarjun Jakanur Mallikarjun Jakanur Karnataka 0 0
139
Deepak Chandravanshi Deepak Chandravanshi Madhya Pradesh 1 0
140
Manoj Kumar Manoj Kumar Madhya Pradesh 0 0
141
Saif Ali Saif Ali Madhya Pradesh 0 0
142
Nirmal Goud Nirmal Goud Madhya Pradesh 0 0
143
Arpit Singh Arpit Singh Madhya Pradesh 0 0
144
Ravit Kumar Ravit Kumar Uttarakhand 0 0
145
Harsh Vardhan Harsh Vardhan Uttarakhand 0 0
146
Sumit Kumar Sumit Kumar Uttarakhand 0 0
147
Surendra Singh Kanwar Surendra Singh Kanwar Uttarakhand 0 0
148
Susanta Ray Susanta Ray Odisha 0 0
149
Ananta Charan Ananta Charan Odisha 0 0
150
Basanta Kumar Basanta Kumar Odisha 0 0
151
Dwijaraj Pradhan Dwijaraj Pradhan Odisha 0 0
152
Rabi Mukhi Rabi Mukhi Odisha 0 0
153
Jeevan Jyoti Jeevan Jyoti Odisha 0 0
154
Binod Kumar Binod Kumar Odisha 0 0
155
Srinibas Dora Srinibas Dora Odisha 0 0
156
Priyabrata Samal Priyabrata Samal Odisha 0 0
157
Anuj Agarwal Anuj Agarwal Odisha 0 0
158
Laxmidhar Jena Laxmidhar Jena Odisha 0 0
159
Om Kumar Om Kumar Uttarakhand 0 0
160
Prakash Prakash Uttarakhand 0 0
161
Ajay Ajay Uttarakhand 0 0
162
Gaurav Kumar Gaurav Kumar Uttarakhand 0 0
163
Divyang Deshwal Divyang Deshwal Uttarakhand 0 0
164
Vilam Singh Vilam Singh Chandigarh 0 0
165
C Manoj Kumar C Manoj Kumar Andhra Pradesh 0 0
166
Aniket Aniket Chandigarh 0 0
167
Davinder Singh Davinder Singh Chandigarh 0 0
168
Vipin Chauhan Vipin Chauhan Chandigarh 0 0
169
Naveen Kagithapu Naveen Kagithapu Andhra Pradesh 0 0
170
Suman M Suman M Andhra Pradesh 0 0
171
Atchyutha Kumar Atchyutha Kumar Andhra Pradesh 0 0
172
Venkata Durga Rao Venkata Durga Rao Andhra Pradesh 0 0
173
Harthivadan Khandavalli Harthivadan Khandavalli Andhra Pradesh 0 0
174
Pavan Kumar Pavan Kumar Andhra Pradesh 0 0
175
Nookaraju Badi Nookaraju Badi Andhra Pradesh 0 0
176
Theja Nolli Theja Nolli Andhra Pradesh 0 0
177
Ajay Thakur Ajay Thakur Himachal Pradesh 0 0
178
Vishal Bharadwaj Vishal Bharadwaj Himachal Pradesh 0 0
179
Surinder Singh Surinder Singh Himachal Pradesh 0 0
180
Nitin More Nitin More Manipur 0 0
181
Baldev Singh Baldev Singh Himachal Pradesh 0 0
182
Laishram Jemson Laishram Jemson Manipur 0 0
183
Saveen Narwal Saveen Narwal Manipur 0 0
184
Kapil Kapil Manipur 0 0
185
Deepak Rajpal Deepak Rajpal Manipur 0 0
186
Abhishek Chhillar Abhishek Chhillar Manipur 0 0
187
Kushal Kishore Kushal Kishore Manipur 0 0
188
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar Manipur 0 0
189
Yumnam Robert Yumnam Robert Manipur 0 0
190
Deepak Krishan Deepak Krishan Manipur 0 0
191
Bimolchandra Meitei Bimolchandra Meitei Manipur 0 0
192
Nitesh Thakur Nitesh Thakur Himachal Pradesh 0 0
193
Umesh Sharma Umesh Sharma Himachal Pradesh 0 0
194
Naveen Kumar Naveen Kumar Himachal Pradesh 0 0
195
Ram Gopal Ram Gopal Himachal Pradesh 0 0
196
Ajitesh Thakur Ajitesh Thakur Himachal Pradesh 0 0
197
Subhash Chand Subhash Chand Himachal Pradesh 0 0
198
Kamal Kamal Himachal Pradesh 0 0
199
Surender Surender Himachal Pradesh 0 0
200
Gurchet Singh Gurchet Singh Punjab 0 0
201
Jaskirat Singh Jaskirat Singh Punjab 1 0
202
Anil Sharma Anil Sharma Assam 1 0
203
Jiyarul Hoque Jiyarul Hoque Assam 1 0
204
Mustan Ahmed Mustan Ahmed Assam 0 0
205
Monu Monu Assam 1 0
206
Pabitra Rabha Pabitra Rabha Assam 0 0
207
Ravinder Sihag Ravinder Sihag Assam 0 0
208
Karanpreet Singh Karanpreet Singh Punjab 2 0
209
Rajwinderpal Singh Rajwinderpal Singh Punjab 1 0
210
Prabhjeet Singh Prabhjeet Singh Punjab 0 0
211
Ravinder Pahal Ravinder Pahal Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
212
Parvesh Bhainswal Parvesh Bhainswal Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
213
Sunil Kumar Sunil Kumar Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
214
Dharmaraj Cheralathan Dharmaraj Cheralathan Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
215
Shrikant Jadhav Shrikant Jadhav Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0
216
Jay Prakash Jay Prakash Jharkhand 0 0
217
Lalit Kumar Lalit Kumar Jharkhand 0 0
218
Nirbhay Kumar Nirbhay Kumar Jharkhand 0 0
219
Aabid Ansari Aabid Ansari Jharkhand 0 0
220
Rajiv Kumar Rajiv Kumar Jharkhand 0 0
221
Gourav Sandhu Gourav Sandhu Jharkhand 0 0
222
Abhishek Antil Abhishek Antil Jharkhand 0 0
223
Rohit Rohit Jharkhand 0 0
224
Baru Ram Baru Ram Jharkhand 0 0
225
Mohit Chhillar Mohit Chhillar Delhi 0 0
226
Narender Hooda Narender Hooda Goa 1 0
227
Aashish Nagar Aashish Nagar Delhi 0 0
228
Abhishek Chillar Abhishek Chillar Delhi 5 0
229
Sachin Mavi Sachin Mavi Delhi 0 0
230
Akash Akash Delhi 2 0
231
Sachin Nagar Sachin Nagar Delhi 0 0
232
Manjeet Manjeet Goa 0 0
233
Nehal B Sawal Nehal B Sawal Goa 1 0
234
Devendra Gopal Devendra Gopal Goa 0 0
235
Harander Harander Goa 0 0
236
Neeraj Neeraj Goa 0 0
237
Abhijeet Dagar Abhijeet Dagar Goa 0 0
238
D. Pradap D. Pradap Pondicherry 0 0
239
Vinoth Kumar Vinoth Kumar Pondicherry 0 0
240
Abhijit Ghosh Abhijit Ghosh Tripura 0 0
241
Dipen Ghosh Dipen Ghosh Tripura 1 0
242
Litan Das Litan Das Tripura 1 0
243
Kaushik Chandra Kaushik Chandra Tripura 0 0
244
Gourab Datta Gourab Datta Tripura 0 0
245
Ashish Choudhury Ashish Choudhury Tripura 0 0
246
Subarna Noatia Subarna Noatia Tripura 0 0
247
Shibankar Roy Shibankar Roy Tripura 1 0
248
Manikandan Manikandan Pondicherry 0 0
249
Selvasasikumar Selvasasikumar Pondicherry 0 0
250
Raghul R Raghul R Pondicherry 0 0
251
Adarsh T Adarsh T Kerala 0 0
252
Gokul AK Gokul AK Kerala 0 0
253
Nitin S Pillai Nitin S Pillai Kerala 0 0
254
Sooraj Sr Sooraj Sr Kerala 0 0
255
Durgesh Sahu Durgesh Sahu Chattisgarh 0 0
256
Umesh Singh Umesh Singh Chattisgarh 0 0
257
Ravindra Kumar Ravindra Kumar Chattisgarh 0 0
258
Virendra Kumar Virendra Kumar Chattisgarh 0 0
259
Virendra Singh Virendra Singh Chattisgarh 0 0
260
Ajay Singh Ajay Singh Chattisgarh 0 0
261
Uttam Kumar Uttam Kumar Chattisgarh 0 0
262
Manoj Manoj Chattisgarh 0 0
263
Sanskar Mishra Sanskar Mishra Chattisgarh 0 0
264
Shino M S Shino M S Kerala 0 0
265
Abdul Azeez Abdul Azeez Kerala 0 0
266
Muhammad Mansoor Muhammad Mansoor Kerala 0 0
267
Arun Kumar P V Arun Kumar P V Kerala 0 0
268
Alameen S Alameen S Kerala 0 0
269
Mahendra Choudhary Mahendra Choudhary Rajasthan 0 0
270
Sudhir Kumar Sudhir Kumar Rajasthan 0 0
271
Shiv Kumar Shiv Kumar Odisha 0 0
272
Nitin Rawal Nitin Rawal Bihar 1 0
273
Pawan kumar kadiyan Pawan kumar kadiyan Bihar 1 0
274
Manish Manish Bihar 0 0
275
Ankalu Jampana Ankalu Jampana Andhra Pradesh 0 0
276
Ramakrishna Palla Ramakrishna Palla Andhra Pradesh 0 0
277
RINKU RINKU Bihar 0 0
278
Amit Amit Bihar 0 0
279
Somanand Jha Somanand Jha Uttarakhand 0 0
280
Gaurav Kumar Gaurav Kumar Uttarakhand 0 0
281
Pradeep Joshi Pradeep Joshi Uttarakhand 0 0
282
Sombir Sombir Services Sports Control Board 0 0
283
Ajeet Ajeet Services Sports Control Board 0 0
284
Sourav Gulia Sourav Gulia Services Sports Control Board 0 0
285
Raman Raman Assam 0 0
286
Amandeep Singh Amandeep Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
287
Mohinder Singh Mohinder Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
288
Anuj Singh Andotra Anuj Singh Andotra Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
289
Loveleen Singh Loveleen Singh Jammu & Kashmir 0 0
290
Nitin Sharma Nitin Sharma Delhi 1 0
291
Pankaj kumar Pankaj kumar Vidarbha 0 0
292
Vaibhav Diliprao Vaibhav Diliprao Vidarbha 0 0
293
Yashraj Singh Yashraj Singh Madhya Pradesh 0 0
294
Jishnu K K Jishnu K K Kerala 0 0
295
Vishal Singh Vishal Singh Gujarat 0 0
296
Raj Sohel Raj Sohel Gujarat 0 0
297
Pandya Kishankumar Pandya Kishankumar Gujarat 0 0
298
Chauhan Jaykishan Chauhan Jaykishan Gujarat 0 0
299
Lahar Gautam Lahar Gautam Gujarat 0 0
300
Navin Rana Navin Rana Gujarat 0 0
301
Hanokhbhai Chaudhari Hanokhbhai Chaudhari Gujarat 0 0
302
Budheliya Ajay Budheliya Ajay Gujarat 0 0
303
Parvesh Parvesh Bihar 0 0
304
Sujeesh Kumar Sujeesh Kumar Kerala 2 1 0
305
Bipin Thale Bipin Thale Maharashtra 0 0
306
Garje Madhukar Garje Madhukar Maharashtra 0 0
307
Laishram Bidugan Laishram Bidugan Manipur 0 0
308
Akshay Jadhav Akshay Jadhav Haryana 0 0
309
Naseeb Naseeb Haryana 0 0
310
Harshit Yadav Harshit Yadav Haryana 0 0
311
Navso Vishram Navso Vishram Goa 0 0
312
Suresh Uttam Suresh Uttam Goa 2 0
313
Vedang Rajiv Vedang Rajiv Goa 0 0
314
Rahul Nain Rahul Nain Uttar Pradesh 0 0
315
Rahul Das Rahul Das Tripura 0 0
316
Anand V Anand V Karnataka 0 0
317
Rathan K Rathan K Karnataka 0 0
318
Muniraju B Muniraju B Karnataka 0 0
319
Kunta Sushank Kunta Sushank Telangana 0 0
320
Dugyalasai Kiran Dugyalasai Kiran Telangana 0 0
321
Maninder Singh Maninder Singh Punjab 0 0
322
Anandaraman M Anandaraman M Tamil Nadu 0 0
323
Chinnamuniandy K Chinnamuniandy K Tamil Nadu 0 0
324
Kamlesh Thakur Kamlesh Thakur Chattisgarh 0 0
325
Bhuwan Lal Bhuwan Lal Chattisgarh 0 0
326
Rahul Choudhary Rahul Choudhary Rajasthan 0 0
327
Ananthu Sudarsanan Ananthu Sudarsanan Kerala 2 0 0
328
Arun Babu Arun Babu Kerala 2 0 0
329
Muniraja Muniraja Kerala 2 0 0
330
Bijoy Sonowal Bijoy Sonowal Assam 0 0
331
Mohd Bilal Mohd Bilal Assam 0 0
332
Mowliraj Mowliraj Pondicherry 0 0
333
Manoj Bondre Manoj Bondre Maharashtra 0 0
334
Dungrani Naineshkumar Dungrani Naineshkumar Gujarat 0 0
335
ANOOP SINGH ANOOP SINGH Bihar 0 0
336
Parivallal A Parivallal A Tamil Nadu 1 0
337
Sandeep Dhull Sandeep Dhull Railway Sports Promotion Board 0 0