PKL 7 Standings
View All  
RANK TEAM M W L PTS
Q1 Dabang Delhi KC 22 15 4 85
Q2 Bengal Warriors 22 14 5 83
Q3 UP Yoddha 22 13 7 74
Q4 U Mumba 22 12 8 72
Q5 Haryana Steelers 22 13 8 71
Q6 Bengaluru Bulls 22 11 10 64
POINTS TABLE
RANK TEAM M W L D SD PTS
Q1 Dabang Delhi KC 22 15 4 3 66 85
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
W
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
W
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
L
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
W
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
T
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
W
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
W
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
W
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
L
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
W
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
W
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
W
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
T
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
W
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
L
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
L
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
T
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
W
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
L
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
Q2 Bengal Warriors 22 14 5 3 71 83
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
W
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
L
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
W
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
L
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
T
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
W
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
T
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
L
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
W
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
L
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
T
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
W
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
L
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
W
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
Q3 UP Yoddha 22 13 7 2 9 74
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
L
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
T
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
T
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
L
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
W
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
W
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
W
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
W
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
W
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
W
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
L
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
W
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
W
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
W
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
W
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
Q4 U Mumba 22 12 8 2 47 72
W
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
W
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
L
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
L
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
W
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
W
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
L
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
W
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
L
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
T
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
W
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
L
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
L
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
W
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
W
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
T
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
L
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
Q5 Haryana Steelers 22 13 8 1 15 71
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
L
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
L
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
L
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
W
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
W
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
W
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
T
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
W
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
L
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
L
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
L
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
Q6 Bengaluru Bulls 22 11 10 1 16 64
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
W
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
L
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
W
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
W
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
L
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
L
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
W
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
L
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
L
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
W
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
L
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
W
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
W
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
L
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
L
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
T
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
W
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
L
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
L
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
L
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
7 Jaipur Pink Panthers 22 9 11 2 -13 58
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
W
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
W
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
W
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
L
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
W
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
W
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
L
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
L
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
L
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
T
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
L
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
L
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
T
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
L
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
W
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
L
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
W
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
L
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
8 Patna Pirates 22 8 13 1 29 51
Jul 20
Telugu Titans
25 - 31
U Mumba
L
Jul 20
Bengaluru Bulls
34 - 32
Patna Pirates
Jul 21
Bengaluru Bulls
24 - 42
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jul 21
Telugu Titans
26 - 39
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 22
U Mumba
23 - 42
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 22
Puneri Paltan
24 - 34
Haryana Steelers
Jul 24
UP Yoddha
17 - 48
Bengal Warriors
Jul 24
Telugu Titans
33 - 34
Dabang Delhi KC
Jul 25
Dabang Delhi KC
30 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Jul 26
UP Yoddha
19 - 44
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Jul 26
Telugu Titans
22 - 34
Patna Pirates
Jul 27
U Mumba
33 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
27 - 25
Bengal Warriors
Jul 28
Dabang Delhi KC
41 - 21
Haryana Steelers
Jul 28
U Mumba
26 - 30
Bengaluru Bulls
W
Jul 29
Tamil Thalaivas
23 - 24
Patna Pirates
Jul 29
Bengal Warriors
43 - 23
Puneri Paltan
Jul 31
Haryana Steelers
21 - 37
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jul 31
U Mumba
23 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 1
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 26
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 2
Telugu Titans
20 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 2
U Mumba
32 - 20
Gujarat Fortunegiants
L
Aug 3
Patna Pirates
21 - 34
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 3
Bengal Warriors
42 - 43
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 4
Haryana Steelers
28 - 35
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Aug 4
Patna Pirates
20 - 41
Puneri Paltan
Aug 5
Dabang Delhi KC
35 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
31 - 33
Puneri Paltan
Aug 7
UP Yoddha
28 - 28
Tamil Thalaivas
L
Aug 7
Patna Pirates
26 - 35
Haryana Steelers
Aug 8
Telugu Titans
26 - 47
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 9
Bengal Warriors
32 - 30
U Mumba
W
Aug 9
Patna Pirates
41 - 20
UP Yoddha
Aug 10
Gujarat Fortunegiants
28 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 10
Puneri Paltan
30 - 32
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 11
Bengaluru Bulls
30 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Aug 11
Gujarat Fortunegiants
24 - 30
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
Bengal Warriors
29 - 29
Telugu Titans
Aug 12
UP Yoddha
35 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 14
UP Yoddha
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 14
Gujarat Fortunegiants
26 - 28
Bengal Warriors
Aug 15
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 25
Puneri Paltan
L
Aug 16
U Mumba
34 - 30
Patna Pirates
Aug 16
Gujarat Fortunegiants
19 - 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 17
Tamil Thalaivas
21 - 32
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 17
Bengal Warriors
30 - 30
Dabang Delhi KC
Aug 18
Haryana Steelers
29 - 40
Telugu Titans
Aug 18
Tamil Thalaivas
31 - 31
Puneri Paltan
Aug 19
U Mumba
27 - 30
Haryana Steelers
Aug 19
UP Yoddha
31 - 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21
Puneri Paltan
31 - 23
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 21
Tamil Thalaivas
26 - 28
Jaipur Pink Panthers
L
Aug 22
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Patna Pirates
L
Aug 23
Gujarat Fortunegiants
29 - 26
Patna Pirates
Aug 23
Tamil Thalaivas
24 - 29
U Mumba
Aug 24
Dabang Delhi KC
33 - 31
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 24
Jaipur Pink Panthers
21 - 24
Telugu Titans
Aug 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
30 - 41
Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 25
Dabang Delhi KC
36 - 27
UP Yoddha
Aug 26
Bengal Warriors
33 - 36
Haryana Steelers
Aug 26
UP Yoddha
35 - 30
Puneri Paltan
Aug 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
25 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Aug 28
Dabang Delhi KC
40 - 24
U Mumba
Aug 29
Bengal Warriors
35 - 26
Tamil Thalaivas
Aug 30
Telugu Titans
27 - 34
Puneri Paltan
L
Aug 30
Dabang Delhi KC
38 - 35
Patna Pirates
Aug 31
Bengaluru Bulls
23 - 32
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Aug 31
U Mumba
47 - 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1
UP Yoddha
32 - 29
Bengal Warriors
Sep 1
Bengaluru Bulls
33 - 27
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 2
Puneri Paltan
27 - 41
Haryana Steelers
Sep 2
Telugu Titans
35 - 30
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
44 - 46
Dabang Delhi KC
L
Sep 4
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Patna Pirates
Sep 5
Puneri Paltan
33 - 33
U Mumba
L
Sep 6
Patna Pirates
29 - 41
UP Yoddha
Sep 6
Bengaluru Bulls
40 - 39
Telugu Titans
Sep 7
Bengal Warriors
25 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 7
Dabang Delhi KC
25 - 47
Haryana Steelers
Sep 8
Dabang Delhi KC
50 - 34
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 8
Bengal Warriors
42 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Sep 9
UP Yoddha
33 - 26
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 9
Tamil Thalaivas
25 - 51
Patna Pirates
Sep 10
Telugu Titans
27 - 41
U Mumba
Sep 11
Haryana Steelers
32 - 32
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 11
Bengal Warriors
29 - 26
U Mumba
W
Sep 12
Jaipur Pink Panthers
33 - 36
Patna Pirates
Sep 12
Bengal Warriors
42 - 40
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 14
Puneri Paltan
43 - 33
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 14
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 43
Haryana Steelers
Sep 15
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 30
Gujarat Fortunegiants
W
Sep 15
Puneri Paltan
33 - 55
Patna Pirates
Sep 16
Jaipur Pink Panthers
32 - 38
UP Yoddha
Sep 16
Telugu Titans
29 - 37
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 18
U Mumba
39 - 36
UP Yoddha
Sep 18
Puneri Paltan
36 - 36
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 19
Bengal Warriors
48 - 36
Haryana Steelers
T
Sep 20
Telugu Titans
42 - 42
Patna Pirates
Sep 20
Puneri Paltan
42 - 38
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 21
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 - 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 21
UP Yoddha
42 - 22
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 22
U Mumba
31 - 25
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 22
Jaipur Pink Panthers
40 - 41
Bengal Warriors
L
Sep 23
Patna Pirates
34 - 39
Haryana Steelers
Sep 23
Dabang Delhi KC
39 - 39
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 25
Telugu Titans
39 - 40
Bengal Warriors
Sep 25
Jaipur Pink Panthers
43 - 34
Puneri Paltan
L
Sep 26
Patna Pirates
39 - 43
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 27
U Mumba
33 - 35
Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 27
Jaipur Pink Panthers
31 - 51
Telugu Titans
Sep 28
Haryana Steelers
30 - 37
UP Yoddha
Sep 28
Gujarat Fortunegiants
50 - 21
Tamil Thalaivas
Sep 29
Puneri Paltan
40 - 60
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 29
Haryana Steelers
38 - 37
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sep 30
Bengal Warriors
42 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
Sep 30
Tamil Thalaivas
32 - 36
U Mumba
L
Oct 2
U Mumba
30 - 26
Patna Pirates
Oct 2
Haryana Steelers
36 - 59
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 3
Telugu Titans
50 - 53
Puneri Paltan
Oct 4
Jaipur Pink Panthers
41 - 34
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 4
Haryana Steelers
52 - 32
Telugu Titans
Oct 5
UP Yoddha
50 - 33
Dabang Delhi KC
W
Oct 5
Gujarat Fortunegiants
33 - 39
Patna Pirates
W
Oct 6
Bengal Warriors
41 - 69
Patna Pirates
Oct 6
UP Yoddha
43 - 39
Puneri Paltan
Oct 7
Telugu Titans
38 - 48
Gujarat Fortunegiants
Oct 7
Tamil Thalaivas
35 - 33
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 9
Bengal Warriors
33 - 29
Tamil Thalaivas
Oct 9
UP Yoddha
36 - 41
Telugu Titans
Oct 10
U Mumba
39 - 33
Haryana Steelers
Oct 11
Dabang Delhi KC
37 - 37
U Mumba
Oct 11
UP Yoddha
45 - 33
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
UP Yoddha
45 - 48
Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 14
U Mumba
46 - 38
Haryana Steelers
Oct 16
Bengaluru Bulls
38 - 44
Dabang Delhi KC
Oct 16
Bengal Warriors
37 - 35
U Mumba
Oct 19
Dabang Delhi KC
34 - 39
Bengal Warriors
9 Gujarat Fortunegiants 22 7 13 2 18 51